30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Remove estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST December 12, 2018
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayDecemberYear to date2017
Acme0.450.450.620.994.1913.980.4536.2836.90
Ada0.420.420.430.644.8017.280.4252.8439.63
Altus0.050.050.050.292.6811.660.0528.9330.03
Alva0.000.000.140.231.249.200.1337.7327.42
Antlers1.031.031.621.948.3116.361.0351.1348.15
Apache0.180.180.330.623.0311.520.1829.8039.78
Ardmore1.001.001.111.306.5921.331.0051.5630.17
Arnett0.000.000.020.301.637.590.0026.6127.26
Beaver0.000.000.000.330.845.300.0025.7823.45
Bessie0.010.010.010.313.1516.690.0134.5233.68
Bixby0.000.000.290.552.8910.310.0041.9348.05
Blackwell0.000.000.070.161.179.290.0130.4836.04
Boise City0.000.000.000.071.023.780.0014.7626.66
Breckinridge0.000.000.510.781.816.470.0034.1332.28
Bristow0.000.000.560.823.7510.440.0041.2743.68
Broken Bow2.252.252.473.7715.0122.982.3866.3245.24
Buffalo0.000.000.080.341.258.290.0625.8221.11
Burbank0.000.000.310.442.129.090.0131.8844.76
Burneyville0.960.961.521.646.5518.710.9643.4430.63
Butler0.010.010.010.352.949.360.0125.3632.57
Byars0.350.350.560.804.4011.710.3541.2835.81
Camargo0.000.000.000.191.509.580.0027.9633.14
Centrahoma0.710.711.061.276.7823.960.7154.7646.39
Chandler0.000.000.380.682.5810.050.0043.1450.93
Cherokee0.000.000.050.140.687.300.0328.9530.44
Cheyenne0.000.020.020.282.199.060.0223.5826.95
Chickasha0.270.270.410.772.6811.590.2733.2539.42
Clayton1.071.071.582.019.0418.991.0758.6848.16
Cloudy1.291.291.672.389.7616.601.2955.9247.08
Cookson0.130.131.251.646.7011.870.1351.8253.66
Copan0.000.000.510.642.598.030.0135.3240.63
Durant1.381.381.631.808.8122.731.3856.1742.48
El Reno0.000.000.010.252.1510.060.0028.8245.49
Elk City0.000.000.000.232.8410.770.0028.2128.34
Erick0.000.000.000.382.988.610.0022.8829.50
Eufaula0.230.230.600.825.0814.010.2357.3152.02
Eva0.000.010.010.140.864.410.0117.7728.62
Fairview0.000.010.030.231.107.070.0126.0031.11
Fittstown0.700.700.850.945.1425.230.7057.2345.68
Foraker0.000.000.420.632.369.230.0033.9644.04
Fort Cobb0.120.120.120.352.6010.870.1230.0635.25
Freedom0.000.000.110.211.309.810.1032.3727.03
Goodwell0.000.000.000.250.975.580.0022.6422.15
Grandfield0.560.560.560.955.1511.250.5625.3834.75
Guthrie0.000.000.200.342.168.580.0033.6937.92
Haskell0.070.070.580.823.157.910.0738.9946.78
Hectorville0.000.000.510.763.189.310.0038.9145.93
Hinton0.000.000.000.172.248.280.0025.3437.55
Hobart0.000.000.000.153.7716.720.0036.6034.66
Holdenville0.370.370.490.694.0412.360.3749.0441.99
Hollis0.060.060.060.263.4713.250.0623.3025.09
Hooker0.000.000.000.220.664.020.0018.3724.51
Hugo1.561.562.252.739.4016.601.5648.2656.92
Idabel1.931.932.263.9114.5324.022.2059.1152.04
Inola0.000.000.811.103.4610.710.0038.2549.28
Jay0.000.000.771.254.718.490.0738.7854.09
Kenton0.000.020.020.101.233.980.0214.6826.34
Ketchum Ranch0.700.700.871.165.6115.510.7045.8740.53
Kingfisher0.000.000.000.151.968.920.0031.6635.76
Lahoma0.000.000.080.241.198.800.0131.7133.42
Lake Carl Blackwell0.000.000.130.212.258.700.0036.3041.85
Lane0.890.891.571.838.2721.610.8950.6536.25
Madill0.950.951.161.346.5316.620.9543.0031.88
Mangum0.100.100.100.333.4115.250.1026.7534.05
Marena0.000.000.250.442.006.850.0032.9641.87
Marshall0.000.000.140.231.518.210.0031.0535.94
May Ranch0.000.010.200.451.1811.180.1834.5731.92
McAlester0.360.360.901.086.0517.020.3650.8350.52
Medford0.000.000.560.631.487.720.0132.2132.67
Medicine Park0.400.400.400.713.7411.280.4031.0343.84
Miami0.000.000.771.193.606.820.1243.0753.11
Minco0.170.170.380.522.089.970.1729.2935.22
Mt Herman1.461.461.932.7811.3917.321.4663.8047.37
Newkirk0.000.000.210.261.357.630.0031.1537.81
Newport1.021.021.311.436.5822.301.0252.3534.89
Norman0.120.120.430.722.759.860.1240.2636.12
Nowata0.000.001.521.663.937.240.0135.1250.87
Oilton0.000.000.290.692.576.390.0033.5348.33
Okemah0.130.130.530.772.788.520.1343.0739.11
Oklahoma City East0.040.040.540.762.629.120.0440.7341.10
Okmulgee0.060.060.310.573.029.050.0642.6246.60
Pauls Valley0.520.520.841.104.9113.520.5246.5740.10
Pawnee0.000.000.290.352.314.220.0027.1651.61
Perkins0.000.000.330.572.167.150.0035.1842.59
Porter0.020.020.811.073.229.980.0241.4746.70
Pryor0.000.000.660.923.707.650.0037.7448.91
Putnam0.000.000.010.261.628.670.0025.5628.87
Red Rock0.000.000.090.171.708.860.0027.8240.67
Ringling0.990.991.161.265.9921.530.9945.0137.25
Sallisaw0.180.180.981.185.069.590.1844.4450.86
Seiling0.000.000.020.191.1010.960.0028.6928.44
Seminole0.260.260.630.901.441.440.261.44*
Shawnee0.100.100.410.632.948.200.1036.5838.49
Skiatook0.000.000.370.582.846.540.0127.6954.65
Slapout0.000.000.030.411.415.570.0126.5426.08
Spencer0.020.020.380.662.528.130.0236.2635.84
Stigler0.390.390.760.985.3311.010.3950.5455.14
Stillwater0.000.000.470.652.136.540.0033.2443.13
Stuart0.620.621.211.415.1016.170.6250.2044.79
Sulphur0.600.600.700.834.7017.940.6052.6044.70
Tahlequah0.000.001.051.404.107.440.0142.6753.65
Talala0.000.000.380.442.895.480.0128.0246.42
Talihina0.920.921.551.8810.4323.030.9262.1643.58
Tipton0.300.300.300.663.609.770.3022.5531.05
Tishomingo0.700.700.961.126.9724.040.7057.8942.55
Tulsa0.000.000.480.703.277.640.0031.6446.40
Valliant1.891.892.353.2613.1521.661.8953.0047.53
Vinita0.000.000.640.853.125.290.0232.0945.00
Walters0.500.500.701.025.1512.400.5033.8838.61
Washington0.430.431.521.824.2613.490.4344.2039.06
Watonga0.000.000.030.251.6610.200.0034.9033.88
Waurika1.201.201.451.656.7518.641.2039.8043.83
Weatherford0.000.000.000.252.3113.520.0032.1438.16
Webbers Falls0.120.121.151.405.8211.390.1245.1554.42
Westville0.000.001.471.815.349.140.0542.3250.07
Wilburton0.460.461.581.778.0714.570.4652.4255.15
Wister0.470.471.621.829.7418.290.4760.7447.55
Woodward0.000.000.040.211.3010.120.0329.1928.48
Wynona0.000.000.650.702.466.420.0027.1847.82
Yukon0.000.000.140.191.739.180.0027.15*