30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Remove estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT June 19, 2018
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJuneYear to date2017
Acme0.240.240.701.737.247.910.7010.1936.90
Ada0.160.161.082.648.0312.011.0820.0339.63
Altus1.621.621.722.536.316.811.727.6530.03
Alva0.030.030.038.3310.5911.780.0312.6727.42
Antlers0.010.010.011.284.369.030.0420.8448.15
Apache0.030.031.042.446.637.331.049.7539.78
Ardmore0.000.000.601.948.7811.730.6219.1830.17
Arnett0.170.170.173.656.236.860.177.1227.26
Beaver2.642.642.644.146.666.952.647.4223.45
Bessie0.280.280.281.184.064.590.285.6233.68
Bixby1.171.171.644.488.1313.561.6519.9248.05
Blackwell0.000.001.143.716.707.101.169.0136.04
Boise City0.540.540.542.873.773.890.603.9326.66
Bowlegs0.700.702.075.2111.1815.162.0723.7641.56
Breckinridge0.000.002.195.419.0610.362.2012.0832.28
Bristow0.810.811.313.195.319.581.3115.6443.68
Broken Bow0.000.000.421.122.988.790.7230.3845.24
Buffalo0.250.250.251.445.305.590.255.8321.11
Burbank0.000.001.423.437.408.051.4310.1744.76
Burneyville0.000.000.902.367.589.980.9016.8730.63
Butler1.781.781.782.096.246.501.787.2332.57
Byars0.380.381.232.867.2011.731.2318.6035.81
Camargo0.030.030.032.665.275.590.036.0933.14
Centrahoma0.130.130.370.877.0411.640.3821.1346.39
Chandler0.260.261.343.717.6210.431.3415.4150.93
Cherokee0.000.001.906.198.8210.331.9011.8630.44
Cheyenne1.091.091.091.365.195.351.095.9726.95
Chickasha0.000.000.821.499.129.700.9912.8139.42
Clayton0.000.000.040.944.4011.170.1024.1148.16
Cloudy0.000.000.781.895.0410.480.7928.4547.08
Cookson0.320.320.392.1010.2116.980.4728.7153.66
Copan2.772.773.416.6210.1610.913.4116.1540.63
Durant0.000.000.983.296.9010.741.0122.5442.48
El Reno0.000.000.150.683.924.170.155.9445.49
Elk City0.930.930.932.686.176.400.937.1928.34
Erick0.220.220.222.125.255.520.226.1629.50
Eufaula0.900.901.202.079.3716.481.2129.5552.02
Eva0.280.280.422.043.093.420.423.4828.62
Fairview0.000.000.051.052.802.870.054.6331.11
Fittstown0.000.000.961.436.7510.670.9619.4045.68
Foraker0.670.671.263.238.088.671.2611.8444.04
Fort Cobb0.000.000.000.574.865.100.006.9935.25
Freedom0.530.530.542.995.425.910.546.6927.03
Goodwell2.152.152.154.786.056.342.156.5422.15
Grandfield0.000.000.010.425.056.070.018.5134.75
Guthrie0.290.291.414.989.2010.551.4113.7137.92
Haskell0.440.440.562.507.7912.870.5620.4846.78
Hectorville1.121.121.463.928.2413.771.4620.6745.93
Hinton0.000.000.000.514.244.500.006.7837.55
Hobart0.060.060.062.826.557.100.068.2034.66
Holdenville1.241.241.513.809.0712.911.5122.0141.99
Hollis0.460.460.461.373.594.210.474.8825.09
Hooker0.730.730.731.973.623.900.733.9624.51
Hugo0.000.000.020.783.298.090.0222.4956.92
Idabel0.000.000.090.152.927.870.0926.4152.04
Inola0.470.470.561.326.4411.500.5619.0049.28
Jay0.830.830.832.776.1510.870.8420.7354.09
Kenton0.410.410.411.112.042.310.492.3426.34
Ketchum Ranch0.000.000.362.819.0312.500.3617.4540.53
Kingfisher0.020.020.292.295.485.860.317.7935.76
Lahoma0.030.030.673.395.916.300.678.2033.42
Lake Carl Blackwell0.000.003.355.498.239.373.3512.0441.85
Lane0.000.000.110.844.288.740.1118.5436.25
Madill0.000.001.952.667.009.831.9617.9231.88
Mangum0.000.000.001.274.635.030.005.8834.05
Marena0.230.233.145.939.209.843.1412.9241.87
Marshall0.010.011.966.018.789.641.9611.3235.94
May Ranch0.000.000.024.618.108.430.029.6931.92
McAlester0.140.140.210.454.8010.680.2520.1750.52
Medford0.430.432.635.158.279.152.6510.7732.67
Medicine Park0.000.000.011.176.557.020.018.5443.84
Miami1.071.071.073.106.218.831.0715.8153.11
Minco0.000.000.100.616.447.000.159.0535.22
Mt Herman0.020.020.054.696.6514.010.0733.0347.37
Newkirk0.000.000.873.919.219.620.8711.5437.81
Newport0.000.002.164.659.6713.652.1720.9834.89
Norman0.170.171.873.038.329.161.8712.8036.12
Nowata0.750.750.783.166.907.890.7813.1250.87
Oilton1.271.271.834.617.369.861.8314.1548.33
Okemah1.391.391.683.598.6513.901.6821.7439.11
Oklahoma City East0.690.693.735.9410.7711.273.7314.4841.10
Okmulgee1.101.101.243.358.2115.801.2423.8546.60
Pauls Valley0.000.001.472.659.3913.251.4720.9640.10
Pawnee0.340.341.432.946.106.641.439.8351.61
Perkins1.841.842.825.518.8810.022.8213.5342.59
Porter0.430.430.662.868.5513.610.6621.3046.70
Pryor1.821.821.823.146.3310.861.8218.5848.91
Putnam1.111.111.111.683.663.871.115.2228.87
Red Rock0.000.001.382.694.995.631.388.0840.67
Ringling0.000.000.020.564.757.580.0213.6837.25
Sallisaw0.360.361.091.556.2311.901.1521.6550.86
Seiling0.260.260.262.123.783.870.265.0728.44
Shawnee0.010.011.934.168.7910.371.9316.0638.49
Skiatook0.510.511.444.206.838.141.4412.9754.65
Slapout0.510.510.511.905.195.330.515.6626.08
Spencer0.630.633.285.7510.5611.123.2814.6035.84
Stigler0.490.491.833.127.9413.641.8523.5955.14
Stillwater0.030.031.393.977.228.371.3911.2443.13
Stuart1.051.051.322.386.3611.831.3322.4744.79
Sulphur0.230.231.993.0011.5816.232.0022.6544.70
Tahlequah0.980.981.032.419.0014.241.0325.0253.65
Talala0.680.680.964.077.378.560.9612.9146.42
Talihina0.150.150.951.314.2510.411.0023.8943.58
Tipton0.020.020.030.743.804.100.035.4731.05
Tishomingo0.000.001.113.049.2212.461.1220.6742.55
Tulsa0.340.340.792.034.377.810.8012.9746.40
Valliant0.000.000.340.572.596.190.3424.2847.53
Vinita0.650.650.652.585.127.010.6513.0945.00
Walters0.000.000.220.615.777.650.2210.7938.61
Washington0.000.001.242.9411.2413.171.3318.4539.06
Watonga0.020.020.020.173.803.900.025.1533.88
Waurika0.000.000.120.936.398.200.1413.1743.83
Weatherford0.010.010.010.283.713.960.014.9538.16
Webbers Falls0.880.881.011.878.7313.701.0223.1054.42
Westville0.590.590.612.387.8713.210.6224.4450.07
Wilburton0.020.021.511.735.5012.311.5722.9455.15
Wister0.140.141.762.186.2011.421.8621.9747.55
Woodward0.010.010.012.394.494.660.015.0328.48
Wynona1.961.962.373.516.457.302.3711.0247.82