30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST November 27, 2014
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayNovemberYear to date2013
Acme1.962.052.053.646.167.953.6425.19*
Ada2.212.242.243.576.167.183.5731.14*
Altus1.001.051.051.852.673.921.8522.4717.34
Alva0.030.210.220.722.583.370.7222.32*
Antlers0.550.590.591.635.837.831.6334.8047.31
Apache2.172.282.283.785.506.243.7823.8935.98
Ardmore2.722.722.724.527.7610.704.5229.5738.67
Arnett0.010.060.060.221.943.240.2216.5420.94
Beaver0.000.180.180.181.802.550.1814.6419.80
Bessie0.010.090.091.834.947.941.8318.5626.01
Bixby0.680.700.701.806.519.681.7326.8740.48
Blackwell0.150.200.201.415.157.281.4131.2134.04
Boise City0.010.060.060.392.754.560.3915.1815.52
Bowlegs2.592.682.684.207.6910.824.2032.1647.81
Breckinridge0.100.160.161.224.365.921.2226.3733.99
Bristow1.141.211.212.287.7111.412.2429.63*
Broken Bow0.770.821.032.489.9215.372.0947.45*
Buffalo0.000.190.190.381.551.870.3821.6420.38
Burbank0.180.300.301.424.278.371.4227.7346.11
Burneyville1.811.821.833.528.7011.193.5231.0742.00
Butler0.020.170.171.844.476.871.8418.8423.34
Byars2.422.462.463.696.929.233.6827.3841.31
Camargo0.030.050.050.662.313.880.6616.6725.31
Centrahoma1.681.691.693.347.559.103.3436.9746.62
Chandler0.961.031.032.286.0910.542.2728.4240.16
Cherokee0.030.190.190.602.903.880.6023.6328.61
Cheyenne0.010.100.101.704.536.541.70*19.44
Chickasha2.973.133.134.967.198.494.9624.24*
Clayton0.870.900.902.058.4513.532.0547.8851.49
Cloudy0.350.380.421.115.2310.371.0938.74*
Cookson1.021.061.062.6711.0015.272.5138.7048.93
Copan0.400.550.551.5010.1816.081.4934.1542.07
Durant0.560.570.612.27**2.27*38.00
El Reno0.120.190.191.653.496.351.6523.4045.57
Erick0.020.350.352.253.606.032.2517.4422.68
Eufaula1.041.161.162.768.2012.662.44*52.18
Fairview0.050.150.151.163.724.901.1620.5135.41
Fittstown2.152.152.15******
Foraker0.280.390.391.476.3014.481.4728.6747.22
Fort Cobb1.481.651.653.055.186.473.0525.06*
Freedom0.020.230.230.261.452.180.2620.3820.30
Goodwell0.000.120.120.121.563.130.1215.0612.80
Grandfield1.972.062.153.424.746.263.42*21.58
Guthrie0.150.200.201.684.467.471.6824.3042.40
Haskell1.251.261.262.548.8712.832.4636.6343.41
Hectorville0.961.001.002.166.84*1.99*39.00
Hinton0.010.110.111.453.125.251.45*31.32
Hobart1.061.141.142.453.895.232.4522.01*
Holdenville2.172.232.233.396.089.243.3930.88*
Hollis0.020.100.101.061.874.011.0619.4215.74
Hooker0.000.080.080.081.843.280.08*15.28
Hugo0.250.290.361.044.7413.431.0436.3743.69
Idabel0.860.881.122.375.149.482.2435.3147.84
Inola*********
Jay0.610.690.692.039.6713.891.8436.8049.41
Kenton0.000.120.120.222.014.510.2212.9417.70
Ketchum Ranch4.234.274.286.608.4910.596.6031.5734.66
Kingfisher0.090.160.161.755.898.311.7527.6141.10
Lahoma********33.46
Lake Carl Blackwell0.110.200.201.935.367.591.9329.7743.48
Lane0.760.790.791.924.956.481.9229.9143.50
Madill1.761.761.773.558.6212.173.5531.9537.46
Mangum0.270.480.481.762.333.171.7619.3422.64
Marena0.140.180.181.974.317.681.9726.2435.22
Marshall0.090.130.131.874.466.641.8723.2440.12
May Ranch0.020.160.160.231.222.390.2318.3424.76
McAlester1.771.801.803.4810.2212.673.4841.0248.26
Medford0.140.180.181.142.714.481.1421.1333.99
Medicine Park1.972.012.033.434.616.093.43**
Miami0.560.760.762.6810.8316.192.6436.3248.09
Minco1.321.361.363.215.576.693.2125.9641.96
Mt Herman0.510.580.741.806.079.021.6643.7960.83
Newkirk0.190.250.251.215.297.441.2130.06*
Newport3.333.343.345.129.1811.715.1228.6233.08
Ninnekah2.062.182.183.82**3.82**
Norman2.132.202.203.526.507.493.5221.52*
Nowata********46.55
Oilton0.580.680.682.386.179.452.3727.5836.22
Okemah2.632.682.683.88**3.88*43.98
Oklahoma City East0.951.011.01***2.35*50.49
Oklahoma City North0.650.690.692.234.587.732.2331.4148.73
Oklahoma City West0.770.840.842.145.046.842.14**
Okmulgee*********
Pauls Valley2.612.652.654.176.089.224.0925.91*
Pawnee0.140.270.272.596.538.952.5925.7733.48
Perkins0.290.340.342.075.047.552.0726.4739.16
Porter1.011.031.032.439.5813.212.1843.09*
Pryor0.270.320.321.788.4011.351.4834.13*
Putnam0.010.080.081.694.515.751.6921.9826.07
Red Rock0.070.180.181.915.308.281.9125.6734.96
Retrop0.020.130.131.682.954.291.6817.2323.14
Ringling3.713.713.715.297.3310.485.2927.6830.47
Sallisaw1.301.311.332.458.3814.902.4135.4645.08
Seiling0.060.220.220.873.894.780.8721.2332.03
Shawnee2.122.152.153.347.029.653.3427.5250.34
Skiatook0.650.770.772.548.2811.922.5334.2642.51
Slapout0.000.210.210.211.872.480.2117.8618.75
Spencer0.931.011.012.355.327.172.3533.6748.78
Stigler1.371.431.432.958.0513.382.7833.3750.86
Stillwater0.160.210.212.094.278.502.0923.9334.66
Stuart1.321.331.332.868.419.922.8537.1648.17
Sulphur1.831.841.843.405.517.693.4028.1230.83
Tahlequah1.241.261.262.988.8512.872.7535.7550.36
Talala0.640.730.732.53**2.52**
Talihina0.840.880.892.138.6713.492.0744.5455.20
Tipton2.012.112.182.804.415.902.8019.8618.53
Tishomingo2.002.012.013.526.689.843.5232.09*
Tulsa0.560.610.612.226.038.152.1825.79*
Vinita0.310.460.462.4911.5317.982.4834.2350.14
Walters3.753.803.835.386.888.285.3820.7830.37
Washington2.012.142.143.655.937.533.6423.0639.26
Watonga0.020.090.092.334.466.672.3325.57*
Waurika3.793.823.885.717.509.545.7125.4530.74
Weatherford0.010.060.061.634.947.421.6321.5529.96
Webbers Falls0.970.980.982.197.7011.562.10*43.65
Westville1.161.191.192.518.3111.602.3737.1047.76
Wilburton1.341.351.362.6610.3413.962.6341.82*
Wister0.860.870.891.958.6316.101.7746.0358.75
Woodward0.020.190.190.541.842.840.5419.0923.59
Wynona0.350.480.482.536.578.602.5329.0742.92