30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT June 26, 2022
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJuneYear to date2021
Acme0.000.000.004.4511.1215.964.1019.9429.01
Ada0.000.000.005.4611.9615.905.4620.1540.23
Altus0.000.000.005.679.009.821.9411.5821.61
Alva0.220.220.223.329.239.362.9511.8918.94
Antlers0.000.200.204.327.9614.754.3222.3146.87
Apache0.000.000.004.5610.6213.753.6617.2227.44
Ardmore0.000.000.002.519.1712.532.5115.3130.03
Arnett0.630.630.631.426.496.951.199.2018.34
Beaver0.120.120.121.895.185.211.896.8818.63
Bessie0.000.000.005.149.709.855.0811.92*
Bixby0.000.000.005.0216.2618.735.0223.4045.94
Blackwell0.000.000.002.399.8010.662.3815.2029.10
Boise City0.080.080.080.862.452.460.862.8513.51
Breckinridge0.000.000.001.508.138.501.4812.5626.56
Bristow0.000.000.004.4619.6922.474.4627.4340.36
Broken Bow0.000.000.003.697.2215.443.6927.1060.06
Buffalo0.010.010.011.195.956.111.198.6817.34
Burbank0.000.000.003.2614.7515.653.2519.5738.20
Burneyville0.000.000.001.467.4612.761.4616.0032.62
Butler0.000.000.0011.0115.4215.678.0217.6025.54
Byars0.000.000.005.6610.6215.705.6619.8834.73
Camargo1.001.001.002.026.626.881.858.5222.40
Centrahoma0.000.000.006.0611.2415.696.0621.2740.37
Chandler0.000.670.674.2315.5417.474.2222.2637.18
Cherokee0.110.110.110.898.118.160.7010.6720.73
Cheyenne0.900.900.904.787.797.904.749.5825.10
Chickasha0.000.000.005.6113.8515.945.2519.9335.55
Clayton0.000.470.473.827.6413.643.8221.5339.42
Cloudy0.000.000.005.539.2918.285.5326.6858.16
Cookson0.000.000.006.3417.4326.506.3435.0247.78
Copan0.000.000.002.2813.2214.732.1819.3540.28
Durant0.000.000.002.988.0713.762.9819.2640.22
El Reno0.000.000.003.6512.1212.703.5015.7925.20
Elk City0.000.000.003.246.336.473.228.2826.47
Erick0.000.000.003.887.877.973.869.5226.43
Eufaula0.000.000.004.729.9718.584.7224.2243.30
Eva0.170.170.173.70**3.70*16.36
Fairview0.000.000.001.647.428.371.6011.3822.06
Fittstown0.000.000.004.2310.7414.464.2319.4635.87
Foraker0.000.000.003.6114.2315.293.3919.4645.01
Fort Cobb0.000.000.005.4710.3911.744.8814.4227.96
Freedom0.580.580.583.227.447.761.689.6222.20
Goodwell0.390.390.391.432.732.851.433.4214.37
Grandfield0.000.000.002.795.947.662.6510.0727.90
Guthrie0.000.000.002.1412.2412.772.1316.7429.70
Haskell0.000.000.005.2419.8024.315.2428.7143.77
Hectorville0.000.000.004.9920.0123.374.9829.2139.08
Hinton0.000.000.009.0214.9915.328.9817.5427.53
Hobart0.000.000.003.248.038.553.0510.3220.52
Holdenville0.000.030.033.619.8916.263.6121.8641.27
Hollis0.000.000.004.006.817.222.538.3524.12
Hooker0.590.590.593.015.235.443.016.1318.49
Hugo0.000.120.124.7510.0517.804.7524.5249.32
Idabel0.000.160.163.047.9115.163.0424.8748.02
Inola0.000.000.005.3014.3018.445.3023.0639.84
Jay0.000.240.242.4812.3017.202.4723.7947.32
Kenton0.540.540.541.102.742.771.103.3912.90
Ketchum Ranch0.000.000.002.736.499.082.7313.4830.44
Kingfisher0.000.000.001.469.669.741.4612.9033.85
Lahoma0.000.000.001.056.937.551.0510.2826.85
Lake Carl Blackwell0.000.340.342.7111.2712.062.7016.1829.45
Lane0.000.000.004.057.6913.894.0521.6237.96
Madill0.000.000.001.957.7512.391.9516.0230.18
Mangum0.000.000.003.268.409.072.5510.9023.03
Marena0.000.620.623.8515.0816.693.8520.9730.21
Marshall0.000.000.001.708.629.021.7012.9731.81
May Ranch0.680.680.684.629.569.794.0711.7822.13
McAlester0.010.190.194.539.2115.404.5322.2145.41
Medford1.731.731.733.7010.0510.723.7014.1826.23
Medicine Park0.000.000.004.318.5114.222.8817.0127.89
Miami0.000.740.743.1911.5115.513.1822.0547.66
Minco0.000.000.004.8310.1312.004.8215.5137.48
Mt Herman0.020.020.025.229.3420.515.2229.5861.13
Newkirk0.020.020.022.8710.2311.162.8015.1028.51
Newport0.000.000.002.259.1412.002.2515.0529.27
Norman0.000.000.005.3712.7715.305.3720.1033.42
Nowata0.000.000.002.8211.0813.902.7819.1942.26
Oilton0.000.000.004.1718.5519.584.1725.4837.72
Okemah0.000.030.033.6916.5321.903.6927.8936.46
Oklahoma City East0.000.000.005.3414.0716.585.3421.0436.03
Okmulgee0.000.000.006.1218.1323.956.1129.8141.11
Pauls Valley0.000.000.004.468.3612.724.4616.12*
Pawnee0.000.000.003.1512.8513.713.1518.2832.05
Perkins0.000.160.162.9816.0816.612.9821.2837.53
Porter0.000.000.004.9817.3721.804.9726.44*
Pryor0.000.000.003.2412.3616.333.2221.7440.32
Putnam0.000.000.003.199.179.272.8911.6525.24
Red Rock0.000.000.004.6611.7211.934.6616.2032.87
Ringling0.000.000.001.845.168.031.8410.4731.69
Sallisaw0.000.000.008.9817.0126.738.9834.0252.19
Seiling0.000.000.001.126.987.020.828.9119.22
Seminole0.000.000.004.0110.7019.824.0124.3633.06
Shawnee0.000.000.003.5513.0015.173.5419.6635.13
Skiatook0.000.000.004.6814.4717.904.6623.4441.74
Slapout0.440.440.452.155.355.962.157.9219.91
Spencer0.000.000.004.5912.8714.864.5920.4339.23
Stigler0.000.000.005.6911.0618.325.6825.7445.68
Stillwater0.000.000.003.5614.4216.083.5619.9927.95
Stuart0.000.290.293.879.5915.763.8720.7336.67
Sulphur0.000.000.004.189.9112.784.1816.4937.99
Tahlequah0.000.000.004.6313.7820.854.6327.4642.94
Talala0.000.000.002.6610.7513.692.5518.5138.84
Talihina0.010.190.194.058.0213.854.0421.9940.29
Tipton0.000.000.006.849.6810.182.9312.1029.99
Tishomingo0.000.000.003.709.5113.673.7018.4234.88
Tulsa0.000.000.004.6014.0816.314.5422.0938.79
Valliant0.000.020.022.996.7015.592.9924.0349.47
Vinita0.000.080.082.079.5512.842.0518.0444.22
Walters0.000.000.003.106.358.233.1011.3628.05
Washington0.000.000.004.4410.9818.224.4423.7129.29
Watonga0.000.000.003.4510.5510.622.9513.1727.54
Waurika0.000.000.002.665.737.872.6612.2233.35
Weatherford0.000.000.009.5114.2414.369.3616.6524.23
Webbers Falls0.000.000.009.1420.5830.999.1337.54*
Westville0.000.270.275.2217.0326.235.2232.6146.57
Wilburton0.000.620.623.7810.5017.823.7725.6242.09
Wister0.000.240.244.1611.8317.524.1625.6444.98
Woodward0.080.080.082.947.137.581.739.3721.87
Wynona0.000.000.003.8214.4116.723.7921.5543.11
Yukon0.000.000.001.9910.7611.271.9215.8528.94