30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST January 27, 2015
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJanuaryYear to date2014
Acme0.300.300.301.021.485.120.820.8225.85
Ada0.470.470.471.083.947.511.061.0634.02
Altus0.220.220.221.121.293.141.121.1222.64
Alva0.010.010.010.050.881.600.050.0523.15
Antlers1.061.061.063.036.057.683.023.0237.83
Apache0.270.270.270.971.775.550.900.9024.76
Ardmore0.760.760.761.633.067.581.631.6331.00
Arnett0.320.320.370.440.921.140.440.4417.02
Beaver0.070.070.070.201.081.260.200.2015.52
Bessie1.021.021.021.101.873.701.101.1019.33
Bixby0.000.000.000.641.893.620.370.3728.39
Blackwell0.000.000.000.241.082.490.240.2432.05
Boise City0.330.330.330.871.471.860.870.8715.78
Bowlegs0.590.590.591.442.786.981.151.1533.79
Breckinridge0.000.000.000.160.832.050.160.1627.04
Bristow0.070.070.070.772.514.760.580.5831.56
Broken Bow0.540.540.544.808.1110.214.804.8050.76
Buffalo0.040.040.040.131.091.470.130.1322.60
Burbank0.000.000.000.291.142.560.290.2928.58
Burneyville0.870.870.871.902.856.371.901.9032.02
Butler0.710.710.710.711.152.990.710.7119.28
Byars0.450.450.451.492.956.631.171.1729.16
Camargo0.260.260.280.280.721.380.280.2817.11
Centrahoma0.530.530.531.543.917.251.541.5439.34
Chandler0.280.280.280.901.964.240.790.7929.59
Cherokee0.010.010.010.070.841.440.070.0724.40
Cheyenne0.970.970.980.981.343.040.980.98*
Chickasha0.310.310.310.971.526.480.760.7625.00
Clayton0.820.820.822.245.207.252.232.2350.85
Cloudy0.960.970.972.996.367.462.992.9942.11
Cookson0.070.070.070.994.587.100.990.9942.29
Copan0.100.100.110.351.793.290.350.3535.59
Durant1.181.181.183.175.367.633.173.17*
El Reno0.700.700.701.281.903.551.281.2824.02
Erick0.990.991.051.071.403.651.071.0717.77
Eufaula0.700.700.701.454.667.101.451.45*
Fairview0.080.080.090.090.831.990.090.0921.25
Fittstown0.510.510.511.423.61*1.421.42*
Foraker0.040.040.040.281.613.080.280.2830.00
Fort Cobb0.470.470.471.011.534.581.011.0125.58
Freedom0.010.010.010.050.650.910.050.0520.98
Goodwell0.400.400.420.801.521.640.800.8015.78
Grandfield0.440.440.441.442.235.651.211.21*
Guthrie0.110.110.110.540.992.670.540.5424.75
Haskell0.080.080.080.882.825.280.740.7438.71
Hectorville0.010.010.010.752.134.120.410.41*
Hinton0.860.860.861.261.763.211.261.26*
Hobart0.510.510.521.071.493.941.071.0722.43
Holdenville0.610.610.611.303.957.341.261.2633.57
Hollis0.270.270.300.651.002.060.650.6519.77
Hooker0.290.290.290.501.421.500.500.50*
Hugo0.870.870.872.875.606.642.872.8739.10
Idabel0.650.650.654.117.339.584.114.1138.53
Inola0.000.000.000.722.343.720.440.4432.85
Jay0.030.030.031.012.744.580.850.8538.69
Kenton0.440.440.450.530.841.060.530.5313.25
Ketchum Ranch0.450.450.451.402.509.101.341.3432.73
Kingfisher0.180.180.180.520.882.630.520.5227.97
Lahoma0.000.000.010.061.02*0.060.06*
Lake Carl Blackwell0.000.000.000.360.832.760.360.3630.24
Lane0.960.960.962.384.746.662.382.3832.27
Madill0.860.860.862.283.817.362.282.2833.48
Mangum0.460.460.481.141.463.221.141.1419.66
Marena0.010.010.010.461.063.030.460.4626.84
Marshall0.030.030.030.421.122.990.420.4223.94
May Ranch0.010.010.010.050.801.030.050.0519.09
McAlester0.660.660.661.784.868.341.771.7744.11
Medford0.000.000.000.101.002.140.100.1022.03
Medicine Park0.270.270.270.891.645.070.870.87*
Miami0.140.140.140.762.455.100.600.6038.17
Minco0.650.650.651.121.694.901.091.0926.56
Mt Herman0.900.900.903.308.4210.103.303.3048.91
Newkirk0.050.050.060.361.572.780.360.3631.27
Newport0.640.640.641.523.618.731.521.5230.71
Ninnekah0.320.320.320.881.435.250.780.78*
Norman0.600.600.601.071.925.440.950.9522.49
Nowata0.030.030.030.441.77*0.430.43*
Oilton0.000.000.000.601.734.110.510.5128.80
Okemah0.600.600.601.353.307.181.091.09*
Oklahoma City East0.760.760.761.231.934.281.121.12*
Oklahoma City North0.590.590.591.04**1.021.02*
Oklahoma City West0.800.800.801.292.264.401.261.26*
Okmulgee0.260.260.260.913.296.310.790.7934.01
Pauls Valley0.380.380.381.392.686.771.151.1527.44
Pawnee0.000.000.000.351.474.060.350.3526.89
Perkins0.020.020.020.381.283.350.380.3827.37
Porter0.020.020.020.782.835.010.650.6545.27
Pryor0.000.000.000.782.063.540.530.5335.66
Putnam0.360.360.360.370.892.580.370.3722.50
Red Rock0.000.000.000.280.952.860.280.2826.34
Retrop0.640.640.640.821.202.880.820.8217.61
Ringling0.510.510.511.452.607.891.391.3928.89
Sallisaw0.360.360.361.754.176.581.751.7537.88
Seiling0.200.200.230.230.731.600.230.2321.73
Shawnee0.900.900.901.582.355.691.461.4628.41
Skiatook0.000.000.000.542.114.640.510.5135.86
Slapout0.160.160.160.290.841.050.290.2918.41
Spencer0.580.580.581.091.944.290.930.9334.68
Stigler0.670.670.671.724.277.051.721.7235.92
Stillwater0.000.000.000.340.913.000.340.3424.50
Stuart0.530.530.531.424.247.101.421.4239.98
Sulphur0.360.360.361.14**1.121.12*
Tahlequah0.020.020.020.964.076.830.880.8838.94
Talala*********
Talihina0.580.580.582.285.487.552.282.2847.74
Tipton0.350.350.351.061.394.191.061.0620.19
Tishomingo0.640.640.641.844.047.561.841.8434.29
Tulsa0.000.000.000.522.184.360.410.4127.56
Vinita0.070.070.070.542.555.040.450.4536.33
Walters0.300.300.300.891.496.870.820.8221.45
Washington0.410.410.411.081.975.610.950.9524.08
Watonga0.230.230.230.250.843.170.250.2526.16
Waurika0.600.600.601.722.778.481.541.5426.68
Weatherford0.840.840.840.931.483.110.930.9322.10
Webbers Falls0.310.310.311.274.376.471.271.27*
Westville0.020.020.020.923.856.220.910.9140.04
Wilburton0.520.520.521.895.117.741.881.8845.05
Wister0.550.550.552.224.926.702.212.2148.74
Woodward0.120.120.120.190.851.390.190.1919.75
Wynona0.000.000.000.351.584.110.350.3530.30