30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT June 25, 2019
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJuneYear to date2018
Acme0.481.121.373.2712.6817.671.8723.7941.27
Ada1.732.072.584.8211.6114.894.0222.2158.34
Altus0.260.562.483.1810.1915.993.0718.4529.97
Alva0.401.362.345.0115.9517.193.3820.7540.18
Antlers1.522.412.527.8719.0223.226.8732.2557.75
Apache1.171.921.963.1210.8516.942.8021.6033.16
Ardmore0.721.842.116.8416.8220.616.3227.8055.59
Arnett0.641.081.083.3711.9313.153.1916.3127.31
Beaver1.952.182.214.4310.3110.533.3314.1126.57
Bessie0.951.631.693.6418.6822.903.6427.6336.77
Bixby1.782.392.525.9819.6323.034.2131.5846.57
Blackwell0.812.102.355.9621.6123.365.9128.3932.59
Boise City0.041.001.353.136.006.182.767.9915.71
Breckinridge********36.24
Bristow1.592.602.885.2817.1421.623.5229.25*
Broken Bow5.386.236.2310.7519.4327.248.4540.2073.06
Buffalo1.241.341.784.9311.4812.753.3915.7926.56
Burbank0.300.981.283.3219.4121.803.2728.0934.99
Burneyville0.522.292.514.0811.8816.843.7922.5745.95
Butler0.521.281.372.9013.8116.942.9021.7627.93
Byars1.442.542.887.3613.9517.695.7423.5645.99
Camargo0.481.181.182.9514.7717.102.8321.2829.83
Centrahoma1.582.432.725.1817.5620.714.4528.3760.99
Chandler1.412.612.864.5618.1623.123.2031.1946.59
Cherokee0.392.312.496.0419.1721.744.9325.7531.28
Cheyenne1.722.582.634.7713.6917.454.7721.9125.16
Chickasha1.252.382.805.8014.9520.185.4425.3937.87
Clayton2.212.983.038.6118.9623.766.6332.2765.64
Cloudy1.552.202.229.8019.7725.738.1235.9360.72
Cookson6.817.177.1711.4219.4425.989.0337.34*
Copan3.153.834.485.5921.8825.514.6632.5438.26
Durant3.064.044.286.0314.6419.565.2527.1761.32
El Reno1.232.002.665.9922.0126.985.2131.2631.29
Elk City1.161.441.552.8416.4921.452.8225.7930.37
Erick0.992.032.112.9315.7919.462.9323.5224.50
Eufaula3.154.434.517.0015.1019.965.2828.7962.62
Eva0.630.850.871.905.756.211.118.9818.58
Fairview0.241.201.486.1318.7820.406.1324.4528.49
Fittstown1.111.591.845.7414.9318.055.0124.4761.73
Foraker0.982.202.424.0019.8122.313.5927.2637.00
Fort Cobb1.202.712.723.0514.5320.352.9123.9431.80
Freedom0.670.971.083.049.9112.241.9415.8034.08
Goodwell0.931.952.114.378.078.293.6712.2224.43
Grandfield0.000.951.232.8210.2214.242.4217.9829.09
Guthrie0.932.513.707.1121.8827.016.0632.1336.43
Haskell3.233.453.558.9217.9822.105.8229.2342.88
Hectorville2.252.622.935.9318.2522.183.7730.0942.86
Hinton1.252.462.464.0814.7119.614.0123.8226.70
Hobart0.761.211.332.1811.8621.542.1624.3439.49
Holdenville2.092.722.906.6014.2519.055.4225.4853.67
Hollis0.000.300.661.789.8614.011.7815.8723.88
Hooker0.811.731.823.047.037.212.489.9620.39
Hugo2.553.483.5310.7517.3323.138.2430.5353.50
Idabel2.884.534.538.8918.2125.267.3738.1765.48
Inola********41.92
Jay5.588.468.9713.6029.2733.7912.3743.9142.01
Kenton********15.04
Ketchum Ranch1.542.132.248.2718.7721.964.2327.2149.65
Kingfisher0.692.192.526.2423.4027.685.7132.1533.63
Lahoma0.281.451.506.6321.4023.146.5927.7533.61
Lake Carl Blackwell1.221.902.144.1720.8525.094.0431.0239.26
Lane2.063.153.289.8319.3123.078.3231.3956.79
Madill0.983.884.096.8616.5020.286.4327.8545.60
Mangum0.600.781.312.6110.5717.362.6119.5628.31
Marena0.902.232.425.8622.7227.445.4933.3536.18
Marshall0.872.202.477.5727.4130.137.5536.1433.31
May Ranch1.501.692.706.4816.8418.364.5721.76*
McAlester2.333.293.456.3213.9017.765.7927.6356.93
Medford0.281.792.196.7021.3723.454.9028.3234.02
Medicine Park0.771.521.552.4011.7116.031.6620.0833.54
Miami5.387.798.1410.3532.8636.018.7845.2645.80
Minco1.452.843.295.7316.9221.665.5726.4332.33
Mt Herman2.352.742.758.6719.5425.966.1236.5368.73
Newkirk0.732.432.494.3021.5123.413.8928.6433.69
Newport0.631.041.375.6911.8315.915.4023.1556.50
Norman1.612.683.435.8117.2021.655.4726.6844.25
Nowata4.345.806.237.8630.4532.336.9739.7237.28
Oilton1.263.653.795.4521.8225.554.7232.1937.40
Okemah2.242.602.795.5916.5120.833.6027.9147.03
Oklahoma City East2.143.093.978.2421.2426.517.9431.1044.61
Okmulgee5.045.365.639.2119.4823.466.4430.7446.34
Pauls Valley2.423.063.628.8215.5118.777.0824.9150.45
Pawnee1.011.982.333.2823.7026.593.1333.3430.12
Perkins1.452.202.505.0922.2326.374.6932.2339.01
Porter2.953.193.258.7417.9922.254.7729.9745.60
Pryor3.114.334.569.5026.1728.647.9438.0940.66
Putnam0.572.832.834.8515.4918.504.8322.4928.01
Red Rock0.240.921.633.8320.2922.633.8028.9530.65
Ringling0.771.992.405.5310.9314.173.9121.1147.65
Sallisaw3.173.353.356.5213.9819.584.8131.5249.90
Seiling0.671.051.062.8015.0417.132.7022.5230.66
Seminole1.823.143.536.6314.8418.314.1724.50*
Shawnee1.843.383.726.2915.3719.894.8125.8139.87
Skiatook3.544.304.438.9630.1332.347.2339.3230.87
Slapout0.330.940.952.959.9611.632.2014.8627.16
Spencer1.993.984.657.7121.4426.787.3431.7440.42
Stigler3.453.923.936.7713.9519.245.2429.7256.28
Stillwater0.841.481.664.4523.4727.204.2133.6736.90
Stuart2.494.104.267.2815.5618.995.8526.9455.36
Sulphur1.332.252.676.8015.6118.665.9825.4157.36
Tahlequah6.767.927.9214.2423.0727.1911.5137.0547.24
Talala5.096.036.329.6732.9835.108.3742.4930.27
Talihina2.432.672.688.9118.5323.906.1832.9567.85
Tipton0.030.591.553.2810.2515.283.1118.1824.41
Tishomingo1.462.582.756.2916.1818.705.9026.3263.19
Tulsa2.193.643.7211.4125.8029.129.7437.7436.14
Valliant3.114.964.969.3118.8725.446.4935.7259.63
Vinita5.348.048.8711.1231.5733.8510.1341.4634.29
Walters0.130.781.302.6212.2715.232.0220.5537.00
Washington1.832.473.118.0817.2122.195.4127.4448.86
Watonga0.641.902.414.9618.7322.254.9626.1937.10
Waurika2.013.193.516.1111.3115.034.8921.2243.08
Weatherford0.942.052.074.1218.7522.364.1226.3435.33
Webbers Falls4.574.714.71*****51.14
Westville4.305.575.5810.2519.2123.907.5235.6846.41
Wilburton2.132.912.937.0213.7518.235.9326.2759.60
Wister5.235.235.238.7516.4721.597.2530.6866.87
Woodward1.282.292.305.2613.7915.334.1818.3830.30
Wynona1.722.773.316.6925.2628.065.4934.9530.27
Yukon0.881.712.276.5019.8525.906.2330.15*