30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT June 30, 2016
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJuneYear to date2015
Acme1.071.071.2412.6519.0323.4912.5728.2354.14
Ada0.010.010.013.286.9215.033.2122.3277.69
Altus0.600.600.643.968.4316.093.70*36.13
Alva0.880.882.112.915.9010.402.4611.8636.64
Antlers0.000.000.191.366.2814.771.0123.8272.61
Apache0.450.450.4610.5612.8120.679.4625.5345.47
Ardmore0.000.080.484.8511.1918.894.3324.5279.03
Arnett0.300.300.303.685.928.153.689.4136.42
Beaver0.940.940.943.784.569.013.249.9738.66
Bessie0.470.470.482.734.438.812.7314.66*
Bixby0.200.200.510.814.5310.250.8115.3067.55
Blackwell2.432.433.325.259.2713.883.3717.1839.75
Boise City1.471.801.803.504.3811.003.5011.3127.62
Bowlegs0.960.961.262.866.6614.092.7119.96*
Breckinridge0.110.110.852.674.629.972.0212.4036.89
Bristow0.400.400.401.998.4114.021.8719.5565.32
Broken Bow0.180.180.436.8610.5127.466.0037.4585.73
Buffalo0.250.251.953.015.379.852.6610.8834.28
Burbank0.410.410.412.736.2510.381.2213.1740.62
Burneyville0.020.020.053.719.3014.692.9420.5477.74
Butler0.060.060.064.066.089.664.0612.7041.00
Byars0.540.540.633.808.9218.113.7523.6066.28
Camargo0.950.951.686.519.9213.536.5015.9839.61
Centrahoma0.070.070.106.4614.0321.365.6627.1080.58
Chandler0.230.230.521.368.9414.611.2018.9549.89
Cherokee0.630.631.373.616.0910.371.7912.4537.14
Cheyenne1.001.001.004.606.139.804.6011.6747.65
Chickasha0.380.380.443.485.7511.922.3915.0752.05
Clayton0.000.000.032.557.7916.321.1826.8578.52
Cloudy0.000.000.352.746.6315.412.4126.3272.83
Cookson0.030.030.031.4913.8818.611.4924.9885.66
Copan0.050.050.055.1111.7015.570.7819.7749.04
Durant0.120.120.122.248.8617.671.3829.6277.53
El Reno0.600.600.601.36**1.24*50.13
Elk City0.850.850.933.975.508.323.9711.16*
Erick0.880.880.882.606.018.672.6011.2142.62
Eufaula0.600.600.602.204.4211.122.1018.0785.26
Eva2.432.432.434.49**4.49**
Fairview1.041.041.962.924.8110.582.8112.8641.95
Fittstown0.000.000.018.5012.8719.925.5126.1177.36
Foraker1.351.351.352.449.0313.391.9317.4534.59
Fort Cobb1.651.651.686.389.1116.366.3820.7950.58
Freedom0.550.552.893.986.4110.773.3912.0131.26
Goodwell********29.10
Grandfield0.100.100.103.7711.4319.433.7222.8450.31
Guthrie0.470.470.741.524.2511.281.2814.3846.95
Haskell0.080.080.091.045.3612.461.03*76.99
Hectorville0.220.220.221.336.9413.431.3320.1373.87
Hinton1.141.141.193.345.0310.623.3413.4740.04
Hobart1.491.491.525.338.6115.825.0119.8345.33
Holdenville0.080.080.171.944.9312.831.5720.1076.93
Hollis0.110.112.235.0211.9914.265.0217.8143.86
Hooker1.831.831.833.944.719.203.909.9825.57
Hugo0.000.020.022.556.9013.640.9822.39*
Idabel0.000.000.005.469.2122.692.6233.9575.18
Inola0.030.030.032.246.1013.272.0817.6361.75
Jay0.330.330.562.006.5111.692.0015.3567.17
Kenton1.351.601.603.754.878.783.759.3421.45
Ketchum Ranch0.160.160.167.4111.2819.247.0523.3547.59
Kingfisher0.840.840.913.575.109.532.7012.7642.63
Lahoma1.121.121.532.945.889.882.1711.7737.19
Lake Carl Blackwell0.140.140.201.053.779.040.7612.5539.67
Lane0.050.050.212.576.9913.061.3821.0678.14
Madill0.090.090.104.339.8616.323.7722.9877.79
Mangum0.610.615.368.4913.4617.278.0720.1847.65
Marena0.720.721.282.044.9010.391.5014.9339.77
Marshall1.061.061.422.735.2610.572.4813.9543.62
May Ranch0.980.983.704.496.4011.143.9912.7929.43
McAlester0.000.001.414.517.9115.462.9821.26*
Medford2.002.002.593.326.0210.382.6012.2939.57
Medicine Park0.060.060.079.3512.2622.908.7125.7343.09
Miami1.731.731.732.628.1714.282.5718.1263.98
Minco0.870.870.922.083.7410.822.0113.8355.17
Mt Herman0.050.050.214.918.6819.412.6931.3682.84
Newkirk1.891.892.273.209.1214.272.5416.3938.81
Newport0.000.000.004.539.0217.283.7323.0775.60
Ninnekah0.920.920.974.747.4312.353.7615.3955.08
Norman1.131.131.663.166.3714.122.9317.5061.27
Nowata0.020.020.020.676.2511.830.5915.5860.51
Oilton0.180.180.180.853.459.680.36*61.06
Okemah0.100.100.132.555.1511.951.0317.9073.48
Oklahoma City East0.530.530.811.874.6010.761.7013.5651.67
Oklahoma City North0.310.310.831.393.1610.291.1112.9850.40
Okmulgee1.371.371.372.858.6715.162.8320.7576.75
Pauls Valley0.300.300.367.7911.5520.867.7925.4665.61
Pawnee0.190.190.350.633.598.040.5313.5042.47
Perkins0.870.871.151.723.7410.921.4114.1142.22
Porter0.090.090.090.744.6311.380.7416.1674.73
Pryor0.000.000.001.606.3312.751.5916.3162.20
Putnam0.910.911.444.847.4512.634.8416.4840.43
Red Rock1.351.351.431.825.9510.401.4713.9547.61
Ringling0.840.840.984.679.4721.064.6124.6165.47
Sallisaw0.090.090.092.676.8812.212.6416.7081.91
Seiling0.240.241.773.827.6811.473.6214.5440.76
Shawnee0.260.260.263.357.4414.053.3017.3866.41
Skiatook0.420.420.771.186.4912.291.1115.5657.49
Slapout1.021.021.022.534.068.002.509.3035.44
Spencer0.260.260.581.144.0210.541.0613.4349.61
Stigler0.220.220.221.755.0210.071.5815.2088.28
Stillwater0.910.911.001.954.5810.141.7014.2341.92
Stuart0.000.000.075.189.1516.983.9123.0081.08
Sulphur0.150.150.155.359.9618.025.2824.3374.70
Tahlequah0.020.020.023.368.4013.383.3617.8981.88
Talala0.030.030.031.517.8613.941.3017.06*
Talihina0.150.150.171.114.8612.030.6421.2579.51
Tipton1.061.061.063.5410.1518.713.0021.5339.30
Tishomingo0.490.490.953.379.9618.013.1924.5082.88
Tulsa0.120.120.130.964.6010.520.8114.0864.83
Valliant0.000.000.002.895.6116.841.3828.25*
Vinita1.871.871.872.908.1313.642.9016.6562.76
Walters0.110.110.117.3111.3417.227.2820.0042.78
Washington0.600.600.886.1810.5818.356.0822.6563.22
Watonga2.442.443.325.629.2714.515.6217.9141.92
Waurika0.000.000.825.5210.7720.065.3123.0656.61
Weatherford1.311.311.603.995.6011.593.9913.9136.90
Webbers Falls0.170.170.172.325.0110.712.3216.2170.50
Westville0.250.250.25*****70.39
Wilburton0.000.000.002.996.3112.140.9419.0684.39
Wister0.000.000.001.123.5511.401.0420.79*
Woodward0.930.931.313.937.4411.403.5413.3331.91
Wynona0.960.960.971.205.7010.551.1014.3549.31