30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT June 28, 2017
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJuneYear to date2016
Acme0.180.190.191.243.958.551.2418.9235.94
Ada0.000.180.180.889.1713.380.8821.3934.64
Altus1.531.531.532.636.077.632.6313.81*
Alva0.120.320.321.329.3311.761.2717.5925.44
Antlers0.032.262.264.176.6211.664.1520.4635.78
Apache0.570.590.592.575.4910.122.5719.3835.31
Ardmore0.770.830.831.334.937.591.3314.5037.33
Arnett0.060.150.161.008.1111.911.00*21.19
Beaver0.420.750.751.086.0910.360.9016.3818.17
Bessie0.000.000.012.287.6610.692.2818.1127.17
Bixby0.000.521.151.1910.2818.471.1923.5129.73
Blackwell0.040.300.302.146.8811.842.0919.1937.05
Boise City0.240.240.241.276.1610.111.1112.8320.98
Bowlegs0.000.040.040.159.0014.340.1521.9434.40
Breckinridge0.141.291.292.226.149.202.2116.1526.90
Bristow0.000.080.090.269.1017.360.2524.0231.72
Broken Bow0.070.290.292.195.5012.912.1923.1058.53
Buffalo0.570.590.591.235.908.281.1214.5520.88
Burbank0.010.611.023.9511.0617.853.8726.9628.36
Burneyville0.972.492.493.315.508.273.3115.1238.95
Butler0.000.090.205.619.7612.995.6120.2930.29
Byars0.000.050.051.018.3213.311.0120.9438.30
Camargo0.010.010.012.249.4012.632.2419.4929.72
Centrahoma0.040.310.311.8112.1816.011.8022.5041.98
Chandler0.000.572.694.7311.7820.534.7327.4633.09
Cherokee0.010.210.212.6110.0913.602.1119.9029.48
Cheyenne0.190.200.200.894.596.370.8912.3022.31
Chickasha0.060.060.090.654.368.020.6516.8227.72
Clayton0.161.772.874.6910.9014.964.6922.6943.35
Cloudy0.280.920.932.566.1812.942.5524.1545.70
Cookson0.000.972.085.0914.8322.155.0930.6841.90
Copan0.160.501.722.0911.1817.991.7724.5338.83
Durant0.551.961.962.838.0012.602.8318.8739.94
El Reno0.000.000.004.9411.5916.484.94**
Elk City0.370.410.411.075.537.151.0714.1628.61
Erick0.670.670.670.805.476.300.8013.5125.77
Eufaula0.011.181.683.6012.9919.893.6026.2632.18
Eva1.751.871.872.157.6712.091.9717.71*
Fairview0.090.090.232.276.7610.732.2718.51*
Fittstown0.010.350.352.0512.6115.352.0522.2138.31
Foraker0.000.891.982.6911.9020.762.4727.7737.09
Fort Cobb0.100.100.102.327.449.252.3217.6633.88
Freedom0.580.590.822.979.6612.352.8017.3224.48
Goodwell0.870.870.871.295.358.180.96**
Grandfield0.720.720.724.308.0110.114.3016.2538.54
Guthrie0.000.410.500.628.9914.090.6220.8931.70
Haskell0.000.391.391.5812.6918.471.5725.66*
Hectorville0.000.360.570.7110.2718.610.6425.2332.00
Hinton0.010.010.031.066.4710.061.0618.6229.50
Hobart0.320.320.325.499.1811.445.4917.2435.63
Holdenville0.000.160.161.929.9313.891.9220.39*
Hollis0.830.830.830.863.695.970.8612.0832.03
Hooker1.481.481.482.196.7510.372.0214.6715.07
Hugo0.022.042.044.817.3916.754.8125.9736.03
Idabel0.040.520.523.107.3217.293.1026.4649.24
Inola0.011.231.902.9211.7221.782.9128.1635.06
Jay0.000.441.582.7915.4123.922.6331.3234.74
Kenton2.142.142.143.687.1210.883.5112.83*
Ketchum Ranch0.201.531.532.628.7813.342.6220.6635.79
Kingfisher0.000.000.040.557.2812.930.5522.2727.99
Lahoma0.721.471.472.517.1111.562.5119.1828.20
Lake Carl Blackwell0.221.081.293.0111.2516.603.0123.55*
Lane0.000.900.902.867.9612.442.6818.9930.22
Madill0.520.700.701.573.688.691.5714.8636.92
Mangum0.230.240.251.696.978.601.6915.7034.27
Marena0.000.871.181.619.2914.631.6121.6231.83
Marshall0.021.641.682.128.1413.132.1220.8326.19
May Ranch0.310.320.912.599.8612.252.2118.7724.40
McAlester0.000.620.621.7510.9617.571.7524.4136.97
Medford0.070.261.072.527.7211.172.4918.2227.36
Medicine Park1.381.441.453.646.9210.683.6418.9237.59
Miami0.020.362.63***3.74**
Minco0.000.000.000.784.146.820.7814.0729.85
Mt Herman0.020.420.422.447.1711.952.4422.1561.73
Newkirk0.180.731.912.9410.5316.072.7121.2835.45
Newport0.430.500.501.316.809.741.3116.7132.90
Ninnekah0.510.520.521.475.349.461.47*27.81
Norman0.000.000.000.243.607.490.2416.2130.33
Nowata0.010.281.362.0814.6623.261.8630.6634.20
Oilton0.000.410.570.839.3519.750.8328.21*
Okemah0.000.460.932.2711.2917.042.2723.9433.65
Oklahoma City East0.050.050.060.465.5010.060.4617.45*
Oklahoma City North0.000.000.060.134.778.670.1316.5324.87
Okmulgee0.000.991.841.8613.2019.301.8625.9532.80
Pauls Valley0.070.280.280.668.4514.640.6622.9036.33
Pawnee0.010.681.091.6210.3919.241.6225.5036.18
Perkins0.000.541.131.519.72*1.51*29.23
Porter0.010.501.432.1512.5319.632.1526.5628.31
Pryor0.040.751.534.4415.1523.044.3830.7031.19
Putnam0.310.310.331.654.989.081.6517.5233.38
Red Rock0.480.970.981.40**1.40*26.75
Ringling0.550.590.591.338.6713.661.3321.2434.94
Sallisaw0.001.692.494.0111.2617.254.0126.3833.46
Seiling0.590.590.591.409.3412.121.40*29.72
Shawnee0.000.010.011.537.9513.521.5319.6636.58
Skiatook0.001.081.992.9713.4222.012.9231.0529.68
Slapout0.280.380.380.575.388.130.5313.9617.69
Spencer0.000.010.010.015.0810.170.0118.0124.87
Stigler0.012.384.495.7617.85*5.76*28.45
Stillwater0.000.370.611.679.1314.221.6620.8830.87
Stuart0.000.230.231.3411.5816.581.3423.0436.72
Sulphur0.010.280.282.1211.6215.002.1223.3036.57
Tahlequah0.000.584.056.3917.2227.236.2834.3730.21
Talala0.000.801.742.1014.3121.991.9429.9531.09
Talihina0.042.632.964.259.3414.354.2522.6138.81
Tipton0.430.430.432.654.487.772.6515.2533.77
Tishomingo0.070.130.133.2614.5918.893.2625.6239.09
Tulsa0.020.851.501.5012.6320.171.5027.2525.63
Valliant0.110.700.702.304.8112.462.2921.6845.63
Vinita0.030.300.871.5213.3620.601.3628.0337.90
Walters0.880.900.904.099.6812.414.0919.8734.91
Washington0.020.040.041.497.3011.951.4919.3136.36
Watonga0.000.000.002.487.4412.162.4819.7035.60
Waurika0.730.740.743.5911.7415.713.5923.1540.64
Weatherford0.060.060.151.148.3513.351.14*27.19
Webbers Falls0.002.455.786.5119.5925.066.5131.7430.76
Westville0.000.881.333.0513.9123.633.0531.8331.20
Wilburton0.002.103.185.6412.9317.895.6425.7236.38
Wister0.002.932.946.0813.0117.446.0825.3038.58
Woodward0.010.030.031.2810.7113.201.21*19.64
Wynona0.000.681.081.559.9418.601.5226.1228.81