30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT July 03, 2015
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJulyYear to date2014
Acme0.120.120.124.50**0.00*25.85
Ada0.570.570.5711.0330.6935.440.3842.6934.02
Altus0.710.710.713.5214.5819.580.0022.8822.64
Alva0.250.250.253.9211.7415.970.0017.9423.15
Antlers0.070.070.084.1423.9528.960.0039.6137.83
Apache0.310.310.313.5723.0325.810.0028.6024.76
Ardmore0.000.000.1012.6234.4039.010.0046.1931.00
Arnett0.110.110.114.4713.3619.350.09*17.02
Beaver4.034.124.126.4417.4620.570.7122.3015.52
Bessie0.010.010.015.22**0.01*19.33
Bixby0.060.060.066.6325.1329.470.0134.9428.39
Blackwell0.000.000.001.5212.2515.330.0017.1332.05
Boise City0.941.481.481.977.939.490.9411.4015.78
Bowlegs0.460.460.469.59**0.39*33.79
Breckinridge0.510.510.512.5214.0018.800.5120.4427.04
Bristow0.200.200.207.8122.9628.340.2033.7131.56
Broken Bow0.680.681.334.0521.3827.370.0044.7450.76
Buffalo0.000.000.003.198.6313.420.0015.4722.60
Burbank0.000.000.003.6712.4816.200.0018.3928.58
Burneyville0.010.010.9012.1933.6940.670.0048.0732.02
Butler0.030.030.032.5115.2422.440.0324.6619.28
Byars0.700.700.709.8024.2029.100.6935.5929.16
Camargo0.030.030.033.5013.5119.390.0321.1717.11
Centrahoma1.951.952.0010.1128.9333.540.0442.0939.34
Chandler0.100.100.106.6417.7322.020.1027.2829.59
Cherokee0.020.020.022.1812.7916.820.0018.7924.40
Cheyenne0.020.020.264.0213.9827.200.0129.23*
Chickasha0.160.160.165.0822.0124.870.1628.5025.00
Clayton0.180.180.184.7427.5632.810.0141.8750.85
Cloudy0.060.060.154.9222.2028.060.0038.3542.11
Cookson0.780.780.788.0524.8730.070.1137.8642.29
Copan0.140.140.145.7415.9519.190.0022.4135.59
Durant0.010.012.087.6327.6435.370.0044.92*
El Reno0.460.460.575.2720.7526.290.1731.2924.02
Elk City0.240.240.24***0.24**
Erick0.150.150.152.4714.5023.450.0425.9917.77
Eufaula3.653.653.659.9133.4238.422.1746.60*
Fairview3.113.113.114.9315.1422.643.0924.3721.25
Fittstown2.032.032.0310.7033.1437.740.0244.95*
Foraker0.000.000.002.4510.65*0.00*30.00
Fort Cobb0.140.140.144.5922.1327.950.0131.6325.58
Freedom0.000.000.002.779.5016.980.0019.0720.98
Goodwell0.000.000.001.807.8810.070.0012.9615.78
Grandfield0.000.000.003.1219.5523.630.0027.80*
Guthrie3.473.473.477.6117.8722.953.4726.8724.75
Haskell1.801.801.806.2721.0326.700.8233.5338.71
Hectorville0.490.490.499.3928.8833.010.4938.25*
Hinton0.000.000.002.2014.2718.900.0022.77*
Hobart0.190.190.195.3722.26*0.04*22.43
Holdenville0.350.350.358.5328.3033.690.2341.2333.57
Hollis0.360.360.3610.4323.0027.510.0029.5019.77
Hooker0.000.000.002.949.6511.570.0014.14*
Hugo0.010.010.243.23**0.00*39.10
Idabel2.642.643.535.5919.7025.790.0041.1338.53
Inola0.140.140.145.0718.3321.230.1427.0032.85
Jay0.640.640.643.2614.9818.060.0925.6038.69
Kenton0.840.840.842.408.849.940.8411.8113.25
Ketchum Ranch0.030.030.034.7620.2523.150.0328.9232.73
Kingfisher0.660.660.664.8316.1521.200.0023.9727.97
Lahoma0.560.560.562.8613.3318.900.5620.55*
Lake Carl Blackwell0.290.290.294.1316.2119.920.2922.6330.24
Lane0.040.040.435.8334.0039.120.0048.1132.27
Madill0.000.001.379.9633.2139.370.0048.3033.48
Mangum1.581.581.907.0520.6126.760.0229.5519.66
Marena0.040.040.042.9414.2617.970.0421.3126.84
Marshall0.000.000.003.8119.5724.560.0026.9023.94
May Ranch0.080.080.082.378.6913.900.0015.4019.09
McAlester0.920.921.029.5534.03*0.50*44.11
Medford0.100.100.101.6413.0419.340.1020.8922.03
Medicine Park0.630.630.631.9020.4625.100.0628.89*
Miami0.200.200.204.8817.8320.500.0026.5338.17
Minco1.521.521.523.7824.2628.200.0232.2726.56
Mt Herman0.410.410.423.0622.9128.310.0041.4348.91
Newkirk0.150.150.151.2614.3016.660.0018.5831.27
Newport0.000.000.0015.0734.1339.010.0045.5530.71
Ninnekah0.070.070.074.7723.3526.210.0429.94*
Norman1.371.371.376.8130.2034.080.8638.5322.49
Nowata0.000.000.005.5219.3522.390.0026.73*
Oilton0.700.700.706.9319.2223.840.7029.6228.80
Okemah0.240.240.248.1729.3133.060.0038.92*
Oklahoma City East1.691.691.695.5621.6626.661.6832.33*
Oklahoma City North2.672.672.677.4521.7826.362.5131.33*
Okmulgee0.900.900.916.5224.0728.340.8933.8834.01
Pauls Valley0.860.860.8611.4926.7330.810.4436.5927.44
Pawnee0.310.310.313.1011.6515.070.3117.7726.89
Perkins0.030.030.043.1510.7814.440.0318.6227.37
Porter2.422.422.426.7023.7028.931.6835.1645.27
Pryor0.000.000.005.1618.7021.410.0027.5935.66
Putnam0.200.200.203.1213.2322.430.0124.3522.50
Red Rock0.110.110.113.0613.2417.280.1119.3526.34
Ringling0.310.310.6710.7431.6936.200.0041.5128.89
Sallisaw1.211.211.218.5728.5833.410.2342.7837.88
Seiling1.791.791.794.7815.9423.221.3925.3921.73
Shawnee0.120.120.129.3329.3433.650.1241.7028.41
Skiatook0.030.030.037.5919.5223.040.0027.8635.86
Slapout0.630.630.634.9011.9716.800.5718.7218.41
Spencer1.531.531.535.5919.3724.071.3730.1634.68
Stigler1.141.141.147.7231.3437.021.1245.1635.92
Stillwater0.130.130.143.3112.5116.330.1319.2524.50
Stuart0.620.620.726.2627.4433.580.4142.0439.98
Sulphur0.310.310.3110.0128.6232.840.0838.34*
Tahlequah0.170.170.178.1526.1929.990.1637.0938.94
Talala*********
Talihina0.240.240.242.3324.8732.730.0742.0647.74
Tipton1.001.001.003.3416.0519.610.0023.8920.19
Tishomingo0.530.530.6113.1535.9641.090.0048.2934.29
Tulsa1.381.381.387.2122.7426.621.3832.6927.56
Vinita0.020.020.026.2020.0723.230.0028.4136.33
Walters0.000.000.002.4618.4021.850.0025.6321.45
Washington1.141.141.147.2829.7733.751.1339.0324.08
Watonga0.040.040.044.1514.9721.500.0423.3126.16
Waurika0.000.000.008.6826.4830.230.0035.8226.68
Weatherford0.140.140.142.0712.7817.590.0320.4422.10
Webbers Falls1.821.821.824.6324.6929.570.2637.61*
Westville0.590.590.597.8020.7724.530.2931.5340.04
Wilburton2.522.522.535.4829.0834.840.1143.6645.05
Wister0.330.330.332.1320.5226.230.2635.9148.74
Woodward0.740.740.744.4111.1917.330.7419.3319.75
Wynona0.000.000.003.9115.7119.140.0022.5330.30