30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST February 09, 2016
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayFebruaryYear to date2015
Acme0.000.320.320.594.9010.670.320.7054.68
Ada0.040.040.040.088.1615.810.040.4977.69
Altus0.000.500.500.863.777.690.501.4036.13
Alva0.010.220.220.232.797.350.220.6936.64
Antlers0.000.000.001.0612.0723.740.001.9772.61
Apache0.000.370.370.554.068.200.371.4545.47
Ardmore0.000.000.000.217.5314.590.000.5179.03
Arnett0.000.230.230.421.864.830.230.5136.42
Beaver0.000.290.290.422.073.250.290.4438.66
Bessie0.000.280.280.364.488.150.282.38*
Bixby0.570.570.570.6211.9319.010.571.0667.55
Blackwell0.170.660.660.683.567.560.660.9639.75
Boise City0.000.060.060.140.481.390.060.1427.62
Bowlegs0.340.340.340.358.4714.980.340.82*
Breckinridge0.090.660.660.683.487.280.661.4036.89
Bristow0.570.570.580.609.3315.830.571.4065.32
Broken Bow0.000.000.000.5415.8526.910.001.3985.73
Buffalo0.000.310.310.323.515.300.310.5934.28
Burbank0.140.570.570.604.738.580.570.9840.62
Burneyville0.000.000.000.196.8813.710.000.5177.74
Butler0.000.250.250.473.537.150.251.7341.00
Byars0.030.270.270.306.6912.970.270.8366.28
Camargo0.000.410.410.462.625.680.410.7039.61
Centrahoma0.010.010.010.0512.7520.840.010.8580.58
Chandler0.090.690.690.716.9212.290.691.3949.89
Cherokee0.050.350.350.354.498.500.351.0337.14
Cheyenne0.000.080.080.282.445.200.081.2547.65
Chickasha0.010.430.430.475.259.900.430.6552.05
Clayton0.000.000.000.0314.1423.770.000.7978.52
Cloudy0.000.000.001.8114.1826.010.002.4572.83
Cookson0.370.370.370.5515.2123.520.371.4885.66
Copan0.310.340.340.416.5712.940.341.7149.04
Durant0.360.360.360.599.1118.740.361.7577.53
El Reno0.011.131.131.164.457.551.132.1250.13
Elk City0.000.140.140.273.027.160.141.19*
Erick0.000.070.070.692.465.850.071.5242.62
Eufaula0.070.070.070.1613.5420.470.070.8485.26
Fairview0.010.340.340.374.037.960.341.3241.95
Fittstown0.000.000.000.126.2814.040.000.4477.36
Foraker0.280.560.560.604.188.080.561.36*
Fort Cobb0.000.550.550.663.627.620.551.8150.58
Freedom0.000.300.300.312.134.630.300.7131.26
Goodwell0.000.260.260.411.292.480.260.4529.10
Grandfield0.000.020.020.333.367.700.020.5250.31
Guthrie0.050.930.930.935.399.750.931.4246.95
Haskell********76.99
Hectorville0.650.650.650.6911.7618.710.651.2273.87
Hinton0.030.830.830.883.708.900.831.8340.04
Hobart0.000.720.721.004.148.070.722.1245.33
Holdenville0.140.140.140.1410.5918.190.140.5876.93
Hollis0.000.060.060.442.935.900.061.5743.86
Hooker0.000.360.360.441.422.620.360.5425.57
Hugo0.000.000.000.6211.0623.470.001.40*
Idabel0.000.000.000.5914.6324.470.001.4975.18
Inola0.190.190.190.2713.3321.690.190.5561.75
Jay0.060.060.060.2813.0021.760.060.6567.17
Kenton0.110.180.180.270.871.650.180.4521.45
Ketchum Ranch0.000.160.160.433.419.420.160.6047.59
Kingfisher0.070.830.830.844.929.300.831.8542.63
Lahoma0.050.380.380.402.886.990.380.9837.19
Lake Carl Blackwell0.070.780.780.784.899.200.781.3939.67
Lane0.210.210.210.7111.3219.980.211.4578.14
Madill0.000.000.000.167.4114.540.000.7077.79
Mangum0.000.180.180.383.439.350.181.3947.65
Marena0.041.081.081.096.2310.581.081.6339.77
Marshall0.100.800.800.814.157.750.801.4843.62
May Ranch0.050.310.310.312.114.310.310.7829.43
McAlester0.030.030.030.0312.4521.030.031.07*
Medford0.120.540.540.543.417.370.540.9339.57
Medicine Park0.000.330.330.653.246.750.331.0543.09
Miami0.160.160.160.2410.9820.090.160.6463.98
Minco0.010.360.360.375.307.970.361.0655.17
Mt Herman0.000.000.000.9318.4430.770.001.7882.84
Newkirk0.130.700.700.724.067.840.700.9738.81
Newport0.000.000.000.336.9214.310.000.6575.60
Ninnekah0.010.400.400.454.559.370.400.5855.08
Norman0.070.630.630.655.049.740.630.7961.27
Nowata0.250.250.250.319.9816.710.250.9660.51
Oilton0.210.280.280.316.9913.500.281.2561.06
Okemah0.340.340.340.379.0115.840.340.8173.48
Oklahoma City East0.060.430.430.445.089.470.430.5451.67
Oklahoma City North0.050.470.470.484.889.590.470.6250.40
Okmulgee0.340.340.340.3712.8522.030.340.7376.75
Pauls Valley0.000.420.420.505.5912.820.420.8565.61
Pawnee0.070.680.680.735.099.560.681.1042.47
Perkins0.070.730.730.755.7510.620.730.9742.22
Porter0.350.350.350.4213.5021.670.350.7174.73
Pryor0.250.250.250.3812.7421.310.250.7062.20
Putnam0.000.270.270.333.627.510.271.6440.43
Red Rock0.110.780.780.795.198.750.781.4447.61
Ringling0.000.000.000.343.7411.220.000.5865.47
Sallisaw0.000.000.000.0514.0222.120.000.5881.91
Seiling0.010.410.410.483.897.710.411.4540.76
Shawnee0.070.400.400.405.4411.600.400.8066.41
Skiatook0.280.300.300.358.7415.630.300.8957.49
Slapout0.000.290.290.492.774.930.290.5535.44
Spencer0.110.360.360.405.7910.280.360.7349.61
Stigler0.010.010.010.0414.2021.100.010.6888.28
Stillwater0.070.780.780.804.038.330.780.9541.92
Stuart0.120.120.120.1512.2819.390.120.8281.08
Sulphur0.000.000.000.168.1515.300.000.5074.70
Tahlequah0.290.290.290.4516.6624.770.290.9481.88
Talala0.220.220.220.2810.3016.750.220.70*
Talihina0.000.000.000.1015.7224.880.000.5879.51
Tipton0.000.310.310.654.968.970.310.9839.30
Tishomingo0.160.160.160.398.0915.630.161.0782.88
Tulsa0.150.150.150.218.8616.020.150.5164.83
Valliant0.000.000.000.9313.5024.140.002.01*
Vinita0.260.260.260.3411.5719.320.260.7662.76
Walters0.000.140.140.403.248.020.140.5542.78
Washington0.050.770.770.914.9110.870.771.0763.22
Watonga0.000.260.260.323.217.600.261.5241.92
Waurika0.000.000.000.343.039.820.000.5056.61
Weatherford0.010.300.300.353.157.230.301.5736.90
Webbers Falls0.060.060.060.1912.5019.790.060.9470.50
Westville0.320.320.320.4815.1223.640.321.3270.39
Wilburton0.000.000.000.0115.6725.700.000.7084.39
Wister0.000.000.000.0212.6720.780.000.38*
Woodward0.010.300.300.372.225.410.300.4831.91
Wynona0.210.260.260.306.7112.500.261.1849.31