30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST January 19, 2022
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJanuaryYear to date2021
Acme0.000.000.030.810.821.740.600.6029.01
Ada0.000.000.040.923.886.310.820.8240.23
Altus0.000.000.000.200.200.540.120.1221.65
Alva0.020.020.020.090.091.830.090.0918.94
Antlers0.000.000.074.005.238.021.511.5146.87
Apache0.000.000.010.410.421.180.300.3027.44
Ardmore0.000.000.050.370.452.360.220.2230.03
Arnett0.000.000.000.100.100.290.080.0818.34
Beaver0.000.000.000.090.090.160.090.0918.63
Bessie0.000.000.000.150.160.420.150.15*
Bixby0.060.060.070.993.296.770.610.6146.03
Blackwell0.000.000.000.070.101.340.070.0729.10
Boise City0.000.000.000.030.030.030.030.0313.51
Breckinridge0.000.010.010.100.111.070.100.1026.56
Bristow0.020.020.031.052.075.360.690.6940.36
Broken Bow0.180.200.431.783.646.241.151.1560.06
Buffalo0.000.000.000.120.120.350.120.1216.94
Burbank0.000.000.030.460.622.610.100.1038.20
Burneyville0.000.000.020.280.312.270.100.1032.62
Butler0.000.000.000.140.140.330.140.1425.54
Byars0.000.010.021.081.983.850.890.8934.73
Camargo0.000.000.000.140.140.680.130.1322.40
Centrahoma0.000.000.020.842.315.130.650.6540.37
Chandler0.000.010.010.941.293.500.620.6237.18
Cherokee********20.73
Cheyenne0.000.000.000.090.090.300.090.0925.10
Chickasha0.000.010.010.580.591.480.450.4535.55
Clayton0.070.070.131.703.627.261.111.1139.42
Cloudy0.140.150.263.374.486.941.481.4858.16
Cookson0.240.280.301.925.8311.841.331.3347.78
Copan0.030.030.050.360.953.460.100.1040.28
Durant0.000.000.062.633.105.820.700.7040.22
El Reno0.000.000.000.470.481.500.270.2725.20
Elk City0.000.000.000.130.130.350.130.1326.47
Erick0.000.000.000.180.180.290.180.1826.43
Eufaula0.010.020.020.983.156.490.690.6943.30
Eva0.000.000.000.050.050.060.050.0516.36
Fairview0.000.000.000.120.120.810.120.1222.06
Fittstown0.000.000.071.022.394.200.900.9035.87
Foraker0.000.010.030.680.893.220.060.0645.01
Fort Cobb0.000.000.000.540.541.130.300.3027.96
Freedom0.020.020.020.130.131.560.130.1322.20
Goodwell0.000.000.000.040.040.070.040.0414.37
Grandfield0.000.000.000.771.001.840.430.4327.90
Guthrie0.000.000.000.320.321.400.200.2029.70
Haskell0.040.050.051.174.617.830.760.7643.77
Hectorville0.010.020.031.082.075.220.650.6539.08
Hinton0.000.000.000.720.731.560.240.2427.53
Hobart0.000.000.000.280.291.030.200.2020.52
Holdenville0.000.000.021.243.405.901.051.0541.27
Hollis0.000.000.000.220.220.290.160.1624.12
Hooker0.000.000.000.030.030.080.030.0318.49
Hugo0.010.010.071.782.705.350.910.9149.32
Idabel0.100.130.361.112.625.180.710.7148.02
Inola0.130.140.161.283.306.580.720.7239.84
Jay0.330.380.381.625.129.510.950.9547.32
Kenton0.000.000.000.090.090.090.090.0912.90
Ketchum Ranch0.000.000.020.831.442.850.600.6030.44
Kingfisher0.000.000.000.300.321.240.180.1833.85
Lahoma0.020.020.020.100.101.300.100.1026.85
Lake Carl Blackwell0.000.010.020.420.512.460.220.2229.45
Lane0.000.000.060.902.004.610.460.4637.96
Madill0.000.000.040.270.452.380.160.1630.18
Mangum0.000.000.000.330.330.420.260.2623.03
Marena0.000.020.030.450.512.440.230.2330.21
Marshall0.000.000.000.360.371.800.140.1431.81
May Ranch0.000.000.000.070.070.920.070.0722.13
McAlester0.020.020.021.703.956.881.331.3345.41
Medford0.010.010.010.070.070.930.060.0626.23
Medicine Park0.000.000.000.730.741.630.470.4727.89
Miami0.300.340.391.343.338.000.940.9447.66
Minco0.000.000.000.510.541.730.310.3137.54
Mt Herman0.110.150.362.045.268.191.061.0661.13
Newkirk0.000.010.030.210.321.840.080.0828.51
Newport0.000.000.060.430.482.230.310.3129.27
Norman0.000.010.020.880.891.910.670.6733.42
Nowata0.080.090.110.962.484.830.440.4442.26
Oilton0.030.040.050.780.933.970.580.5837.72
Okemah0.000.020.021.402.875.351.131.1336.46
Oklahoma City East0.000.000.000.620.621.640.440.4436.03
Okmulgee0.000.010.011.103.325.950.790.7941.11
Pauls Valley0.000.000.020.79**0.590.59*
Pawnee0.010.020.030.550.742.870.190.1932.05
Perkins0.000.030.030.460.512.430.270.2737.53
Porter0.060.070.071.05**0.730.73*
Pryor0.210.240.261.223.376.850.810.8140.32
Putnam0.000.000.000.120.120.460.120.1225.24
Red Rock0.000.010.040.330.542.450.180.1832.87
Ringling0.000.000.010.411.633.550.330.3331.69
Sallisaw0.080.100.111.875.8810.271.271.2752.19
Seiling0.000.000.000.110.110.650.100.1019.22
Seminole0.000.000.011.232.504.641.041.0433.06
Shawnee0.000.010.021.131.563.440.900.9035.13
Skiatook0.100.120.130.741.303.940.630.6341.74
Slapout0.000.000.000.100.100.250.100.1019.91
Spencer0.000.000.000.630.651.900.450.4539.23
Stigler0.040.060.061.955.299.531.141.1445.68
Stillwater0.000.010.020.380.522.270.210.2127.95
Stuart0.000.000.011.413.055.520.850.8536.67
Sulphur0.000.000.040.862.564.720.690.6937.99
Tahlequah0.170.200.211.444.968.900.840.8442.94
Talala0.100.100.110.881.563.780.570.5738.84
Talihina0.170.180.212.474.266.821.861.8640.29
Tipton0.000.000.000.240.240.650.100.1029.99
Tishomingo0.000.000.070.470.913.260.350.3534.88
Tulsa0.080.090.100.962.124.810.680.6838.79
Valliant0.110.180.261.913.266.281.361.3649.47
Vinita0.160.170.200.982.465.680.660.6644.22
Walters0.000.000.011.001.082.090.550.5528.05
Washington0.000.010.021.151.222.660.740.7429.29
Watonga0.000.000.000.140.161.660.140.1427.54
Waurika0.000.000.010.761.202.370.560.5633.35
Weatherford0.000.000.000.100.111.140.100.1024.23
Webbers Falls0.020.030.051.333.887.370.920.9221.02
Westville0.270.290.291.644.698.781.101.1046.57
Wilburton0.150.150.151.414.246.941.081.0842.09
Wister0.210.210.222.344.979.001.841.8444.98
Woodward0.000.000.000.100.101.120.090.0921.87
Wynona0.020.030.040.480.903.600.170.1743.11
Yukon0.000.000.000.460.461.480.260.2628.94