30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT June 22, 2018
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJuneYear to date2017
Acme0.040.280.281.336.077.950.7410.2336.90
Ada0.180.340.341.865.9712.191.2620.2139.63
Altus0.171.791.881.896.236.981.897.8230.03
Alva0.300.300.308.6010.1812.050.3012.9427.42
Antlers3.183.183.184.447.0312.203.2124.0148.15
Apache0.040.070.071.915.947.371.089.7939.78
Ardmore0.000.000.001.327.9311.730.6219.1830.17
Arnett0.500.500.503.985.747.190.507.45*
Beaver3.293.883.885.387.388.193.888.6623.45
Bessie0.120.400.401.023.174.710.405.7433.68
Bixby0.431.601.604.337.3813.992.0820.3548.05
Blackwell0.000.000.003.654.877.091.169.0136.04
Boise City0.390.680.682.693.324.030.744.0726.66
Bowlegs0.030.730.734.109.7615.192.1023.7941.56
Breckinridge0.170.170.175.517.2810.532.3712.2532.28
Bristow0.000.810.822.78**1.31*43.68
Broken Bow2.092.092.113.214.3010.882.8132.4745.24
Buffalo0.991.051.052.245.316.391.056.6321.11
Burbank0.000.000.003.195.518.051.4310.1744.76
Burneyville0.000.000.001.196.879.980.9016.8730.63
Butler0.191.971.972.015.826.691.977.4232.57
Byars0.020.400.401.545.8111.751.2518.6235.81
Camargo0.480.510.513.144.996.070.516.5733.14
Centrahoma0.200.330.330.796.0711.840.5821.3346.39
Chandler0.230.490.493.406.4210.661.5715.6450.93
Cherokee0.110.110.115.948.0910.442.0111.9730.44
Cheyenne0.401.491.491.704.875.751.496.3726.95
Chickasha0.190.190.191.288.129.891.1813.0039.42
Clayton0.940.940.941.624.6812.111.0425.0548.16
Cloudy0.630.630.631.595.2011.111.4229.0847.08
Cookson0.811.131.152.218.9717.781.2829.52*
Copan0.002.772.774.819.1110.913.4116.1540.63
Durant0.020.020.023.316.1310.761.0322.5642.48
El Reno0.010.010.010.162.614.180.165.95*
Elk City0.311.241.242.385.776.711.247.5028.34
Erick0.400.590.591.104.985.890.596.5329.50
Eufaula1.872.772.773.549.7718.353.0831.4252.02
Eva1.081.091.092.853.214.231.234.2928.62
Fairview0.050.050.051.101.982.920.104.6831.11
Fittstown0.000.000.001.125.4710.670.9619.4045.68
Foraker0.000.670.672.396.678.671.2611.8444.04
Fort Cobb0.030.030.030.154.105.130.037.0235.25
Freedom1.291.291.293.755.346.671.307.4527.03
Goodwell2.313.193.195.826.447.383.197.58*
Grandfield0.030.030.030.044.556.100.048.5434.75
Guthrie0.000.290.294.596.9910.551.4113.7137.92
Haskell1.271.711.713.567.5314.141.8321.75*
Hectorville0.211.331.333.797.1113.981.6720.8845.93
Hinton0.020.020.020.163.294.520.026.8037.55
Hobart0.010.070.072.085.887.110.078.2134.66
Holdenville0.011.251.252.816.7712.921.5222.0241.99
Hollis0.060.520.520.623.394.270.534.9425.09
Hooker2.712.972.974.215.106.142.976.2024.51
Hugo0.410.410.411.193.238.500.4322.9056.92
Idabel0.750.750.750.853.008.620.8427.16*
Inola1.521.991.992.736.9813.022.0820.5249.28
Jay0.621.451.452.015.4711.481.4621.3554.09
Kenton0.060.430.430.701.382.330.512.3626.34
Ketchum Ranch0.090.090.091.387.6612.590.4517.5440.53
Kingfisher0.000.020.022.004.005.860.317.7935.76
Lahoma0.110.140.143.504.256.410.788.3133.42
Lake Carl Blackwell0.000.000.005.216.759.373.3512.0441.85
Lane0.250.250.251.093.848.990.3618.7936.25
Madill0.040.040.042.346.299.872.0017.9631.88
Mangum0.060.060.060.544.385.090.065.9434.05
Marena0.000.230.235.547.429.843.1412.9241.87
Marshall0.000.010.015.747.219.641.9611.3235.94
May Ranch0.880.880.885.498.179.310.9010.5731.92
McAlester0.760.900.901.124.5911.441.0120.9350.52
Medford0.190.620.625.027.069.342.8410.9632.67
Medicine Park0.010.010.010.435.747.030.028.5543.84
Miami0.651.721.722.586.039.481.7216.46*
Minco0.010.010.010.185.267.010.169.0635.22
Mt Herman0.440.460.461.296.4514.450.5133.4747.37
Newkirk0.000.000.003.177.349.620.8711.5437.81
Newport0.000.000.003.488.5913.652.1720.9834.89
Norman0.530.700.702.967.159.692.4013.3336.12
Nowata0.000.750.751.595.997.880.7813.1250.87
Oilton0.081.351.354.305.999.941.9114.2348.33
Okemah0.001.391.392.957.2813.901.6821.7439.11
Oklahoma City East0.210.900.905.699.3211.483.9414.6941.10
Okmulgee0.071.171.172.597.1515.871.3123.9246.60
Pauls Valley0.000.000.001.807.8113.251.4720.9640.10
Pawnee0.000.340.342.674.486.641.439.8351.61
Perkins0.061.901.905.107.1810.082.8813.59*
Porter0.270.700.702.827.5113.880.9321.5746.70
Pryor0.652.472.473.505.9711.502.4719.2348.91
Putnam0.201.311.311.882.984.071.315.4228.87
Red Rock0.000.000.002.523.505.631.388.08*
Ringling0.000.000.000.092.877.580.0213.6837.25
Sallisaw1.011.371.722.336.1012.912.1622.6650.86
Seiling0.540.800.802.663.554.410.805.61*
Shawnee0.050.060.063.317.4110.421.9816.1138.49
Skiatook0.000.510.523.465.838.141.4412.9754.65
Slapout1.351.371.372.765.316.191.376.5226.08
Spencer0.330.960.965.479.0911.453.6114.9335.84
Stigler1.562.052.054.278.5415.203.4125.15*
Stillwater0.010.040.043.585.718.381.4011.2543.13
Stuart0.001.051.051.685.1611.831.3322.4744.79
Sulphur0.020.240.242.5010.0516.242.0122.6644.70
Tahlequah1.622.602.623.419.0915.862.6526.6453.65
Talala0.070.750.752.686.588.631.0312.9846.42
Talihina1.461.611.622.535.2211.872.4625.3543.58
Tipton0.010.030.030.043.624.110.045.4831.05
Tishomingo0.160.160.162.808.4712.621.2820.8342.55
Tulsa0.000.340.341.683.167.810.8012.9746.40
Valliant1.321.321.321.873.207.511.6625.6047.53
Vinita0.250.900.901.694.707.260.9013.3445.00
Walters0.030.030.030.254.877.680.2510.8238.61
Washington0.480.480.482.649.6513.651.8118.9339.06
Watonga0.210.210.210.272.754.090.215.34*
Waurika0.000.000.000.145.208.200.1413.1743.83
Weatherford0.020.030.030.072.493.980.034.97*
Webbers Falls0.261.141.262.097.4413.961.2823.3654.42
Westville0.140.730.742.236.2813.350.7624.5850.07
Wilburton3.033.053.054.627.5115.344.6025.9755.15
Wister1.141.282.833.276.4012.563.0023.1147.55
Woodward0.800.810.813.194.205.460.815.83*
Wynona0.001.961.963.295.207.302.3711.0247.82
Yukon*********