30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST January 19, 2021
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayJanuaryYear to date2020
Acme0.000.000.002.524.207.500.610.6140.00
Ada0.010.010.402.995.007.470.660.6649.46
Altus0.010.130.142.092.795.200.310.3126.96
Alva0.000.020.020.822.596.400.240.2430.24
Antlers0.000.000.563.317.108.800.650.6552.10
Apache0.020.020.022.123.878.050.680.6836.59
Ardmore0.020.020.192.283.715.830.340.3441.64
Arnett0.010.040.040.221.335.390.040.0419.90
Beaver0.010.140.140.232.345.030.140.14*
Bessie0.000.010.011.463.385.480.310.3124.39
Bixby0.010.010.303.486.0111.300.890.8948.59
Blackwell0.000.010.042.125.099.460.970.9732.85
Boise City0.080.220.220.220.791.410.220.2210.16
Breckinridge0.020.020.032.705.148.671.151.1538.62
Bristow0.000.000.493.165.3910.950.970.9741.06
Broken Bow0.010.012.837.2812.3615.292.912.91*
Buffalo0.000.050.060.262.375.940.060.0620.92
Burbank0.000.000.202.336.1810.301.061.0637.20
Burneyville0.010.010.041.763.305.230.140.1440.45
Butler0.000.010.021.453.425.670.240.2419.94
Byars0.010.010.572.964.607.250.790.7954.54
Camargo0.000.020.021.322.485.540.070.0720.63
Centrahoma0.000.000.122.384.506.960.290.2954.49
Chandler0.000.010.332.984.939.570.980.9840.49
Cherokee0.010.010.021.593.727.140.440.4433.06
Cheyenne0.000.020.021.052.194.050.020.0216.16
Chickasha0.000.010.022.494.248.160.680.6837.29
Clayton0.010.010.903.077.6910.521.141.1461.74
Cloudy0.010.010.833.778.3711.750.950.9565.40
Cookson0.010.010.492.696.1713.310.760.7664.92
Copan0.000.000.302.475.8310.401.411.4146.56
Durant0.070.070.233.265.838.740.300.3049.00
El Reno0.020.020.022.294.137.210.760.7633.74
Elk City0.010.030.031.232.213.920.340.3418.95
Erick0.010.020.020.901.903.480.140.1417.49
Eufaula0.000.000.252.224.789.680.540.5459.23
Eva0.010.260.260.261.101.730.260.2613.96
Fairview0.000.020.031.593.906.770.450.4528.88
Fittstown0.010.010.282.164.377.460.430.43*
Foraker0.000.000.492.466.3511.011.511.5141.55
Fort Cobb0.010.010.011.963.655.890.340.3429.61
Freedom0.010.040.040.532.156.580.040.0425.66
Goodwell0.050.290.290.301.282.770.290.2919.33
Grandfield0.010.140.142.853.628.430.300.3041.41
Guthrie0.010.010.013.215.099.201.011.0134.18
Haskell0.010.010.362.925.187.990.840.8449.11
Hectorville0.000.000.273.165.6710.490.850.8549.45
Hinton0.010.010.011.983.216.440.280.2825.84
Hobart0.020.030.042.063.166.120.310.3133.45
Holdenville0.000.010.152.224.757.770.510.5150.30
Hollis0.010.100.101.051.522.360.260.2617.30
Hooker0.010.230.230.241.343.280.230.2316.02
Hugo0.020.020.413.707.1810.230.470.4755.93
Idabel0.120.131.956.3910.8113.272.022.0261.72
Inola0.010.010.302.855.5910.150.880.8850.89
Jay0.010.010.693.306.4812.911.411.4156.35
Kenton0.110.310.310.311.081.650.310.3110.20
Ketchum Ranch0.000.020.023.014.457.350.270.2745.36
Kingfisher0.010.020.032.103.776.120.600.6030.65
Lahoma0.020.030.031.373.495.880.370.3728.62
Lake Carl Blackwell0.010.010.042.935.0910.011.181.1832.97
Lane0.000.000.232.484.826.230.340.3441.55
Madill0.010.010.132.324.496.060.180.1847.15
Mangum0.010.040.042.172.954.780.330.3321.85
Marena0.010.020.063.084.999.691.151.1535.19
Marshall0.010.020.022.003.606.920.680.6826.97
May Ranch0.000.000.000.521.956.390.000.0026.42
McAlester0.010.010.292.306.3910.110.710.7158.51
Medford0.010.010.021.723.887.890.590.5936.52
Medicine Park0.000.020.021.823.295.930.450.4534.06
Miami0.040.050.643.166.6613.731.581.5855.31
Minco0.010.010.012.754.427.710.940.9437.94
Mt Herman0.010.011.405.0310.3613.581.541.5477.86
Newkirk0.010.010.061.794.148.880.680.6836.93
Newport0.010.020.112.144.055.560.330.3343.04
Norman0.000.010.103.115.4510.450.950.9538.22
Nowata0.010.010.522.886.3411.341.321.3245.97
Oilton0.000.000.182.845.0310.680.750.7538.51
Okemah0.000.000.203.014.738.390.600.6046.47
Oklahoma City East0.000.010.062.724.188.200.920.9240.78
Okmulgee0.000.000.342.774.787.680.760.7650.43
Pauls Valley0.000.000.163.014.266.730.380.3847.44
Pawnee0.000.010.252.845.8010.491.141.1437.41
Perkins0.010.010.092.984.669.580.830.8336.56
Porter0.000.000.343.085.488.750.820.8249.61
Pryor0.000.000.342.785.6911.240.970.9754.63
Putnam0.000.000.001.183.335.850.160.1623.05
Red Rock0.000.010.062.365.159.930.900.9033.79
Ringling0.010.010.011.953.044.390.210.2133.52
Sallisaw0.000.001.083.206.7812.431.181.1857.23
Seiling0.000.030.041.783.226.090.230.2324.55
Seminole0.010.010.523.215.098.830.930.9348.55
Shawnee0.010.010.613.775.629.781.461.4643.26
Skiatook0.000.000.263.406.4112.031.501.5044.49
Slapout0.000.150.150.211.72*0.150.15*
Spencer0.000.000.053.014.889.461.111.1143.27
Stigler0.000.000.552.686.9712.010.730.7365.65
Stillwater0.010.010.113.044.899.661.071.0733.99
Stuart0.000.010.192.145.157.800.480.4851.84
Sulphur0.000.000.262.434.355.920.400.4040.82
Tahlequah0.010.010.433.015.7210.200.700.7054.05
Talala0.000.010.302.905.6410.731.271.2745.40
Talihina0.000.001.093.477.5311.341.181.1863.24
Tipton0.010.080.091.782.585.890.230.2330.67
Tishomingo0.000.000.142.044.155.750.220.2244.59
Tulsa0.000.000.613.476.7113.681.441.4449.37
Valliant0.030.041.014.588.6912.841.061.0669.13
Vinita0.020.020.422.886.1511.751.351.3548.95
Walters0.010.030.032.693.607.310.370.3742.54
Washington0.010.010.073.115.0510.890.610.6147.01
Watonga0.000.000.001.183.066.130.260.2630.04
Waurika0.010.020.022.904.216.650.340.3437.59
Weatherford0.010.010.011.302.595.000.260.26*
Webbers Falls0.000.000.552.525.6811.090.710.7164.21
Westville0.000.000.462.465.9312.100.690.6956.54
Wilburton0.000.000.452.356.919.530.700.7059.32
Wister0.010.011.093.677.7611.971.141.1467.42
Woodward0.000.100.100.422.106.600.100.1023.29
Wynona0.000.010.222.655.5210.911.181.1845.95
Yukon0.010.010.012.824.65*0.920.92*