30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST February 25, 2020
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayFebruaryYear to date2019
Acme0.070.070.462.135.746.351.034.8536.36
Ada0.060.061.115.009.2810.193.298.6740.20
Altus0.090.090.210.672.673.240.472.0526.72
Alva0.290.300.461.483.323.680.462.2734.53
Antlers0.230.231.824.9311.3614.073.429.7457.01
Apache0.100.110.441.804.945.390.864.0932.78
Ardmore0.040.041.124.058.559.733.437.8850.10
Arnett0.580.590.931.503.143.530.952.0926.09
Beaver0.580.590.601.453.323.710.602.0726.90
Bessie0.420.430.511.432.823.340.812.1037.48
Bixby0.210.210.822.537.349.151.886.6459.33
Blackwell0.680.711.071.704.594.971.092.9749.56
Boise City0.240.240.430.501.071.460.430.6015.36
Breckinridge0.910.941.232.194.775.151.282.9745.26
Bristow0.120.120.622.177.718.801.386.6756.05
Broken Bow1.091.093.075.2111.5613.854.4110.6670.90
Buffalo0.360.370.451.362.903.260.452.05*
Burbank1.201.211.562.344.695.091.684.1652.52
Burneyville0.040.040.983.638.119.253.247.6345.32
Butler0.420.430.581.633.063.420.792.1430.12
Byars0.060.060.734.028.839.672.137.9438.83
Camargo0.310.310.611.153.173.480.651.9530.74
Centrahoma0.030.031.114.8411.7813.163.4410.2151.46
Chandler0.090.090.482.436.517.161.125.5559.14
Cherokee0.620.630.781.674.094.420.783.2040.59
Cheyenne0.260.260.571.623.323.620.702.2830.99
Chickasha0.070.080.421.714.625.140.913.9837.82
Clayton0.230.231.744.059.2211.003.447.9369.30
Cloudy0.320.332.007.4514.1516.325.1613.2462.43
Cookson0.360.361.204.3710.8212.783.349.0773.96
Copan2.272.292.703.427.548.293.006.7960.20
Durant0.090.091.493.749.5012.312.968.2949.99
El Reno0.160.170.441.954.665.110.913.2842.70
Elk City0.500.510.601.492.793.240.901.9839.72
Erick0.360.360.421.633.003.320.882.3832.71
Eufaula0.100.101.054.4711.1012.623.429.6556.55
Eva0.670.670.801.552.683.090.801.9313.65
Fairview0.520.540.742.013.703.980.772.5037.29
Fittstown0.030.031.053.889.1110.233.148.5449.74
Foraker1.381.421.762.185.315.891.934.6748.33
Fort Cobb0.100.110.381.583.343.860.782.7838.69
Freedom0.510.520.651.794.134.520.653.0428.79
Goodwell0.270.270.341.172.673.040.421.6019.98
Grandfield0.050.050.481.464.735.421.254.2226.61
Guthrie0.160.160.502.404.614.930.834.1145.21
Haskell0.200.201.073.138.4510.432.377.2552.90
Hectorville0.170.170.822.738.239.971.917.2255.70
Hinton0.380.390.601.634.134.670.892.7735.29
Hobart0.360.370.491.373.423.950.732.6633.64
Holdenville0.110.111.144.208.5410.173.137.7850.76
Hollis0.230.230.310.982.633.180.741.9324.44
Hooker0.260.260.311.122.592.930.311.5615.66
Hugo0.230.232.054.639.2911.833.548.5254.70
Idabel0.840.842.794.7510.6312.444.1910.0959.22
Inola0.310.311.052.788.5110.252.197.0870.87
Jay0.500.501.633.179.4511.532.708.1680.67
Kenton0.100.100.260.470.921.250.260.49*
Ketchum Ranch0.020.030.512.577.107.781.805.8640.52
Kingfisher0.280.280.582.274.444.860.843.2944.79
Lahoma0.810.831.051.994.014.331.062.5942.17
Lake Carl Blackwell0.310.310.601.864.334.760.743.5052.25
Lane0.120.121.333.888.8911.262.687.6856.32
Madill0.040.041.184.2810.8712.373.5110.5049.56
Mangum0.340.340.400.993.393.940.772.4832.52
Marena0.370.370.672.224.524.890.994.0654.22
Marshall0.330.330.592.214.394.760.773.1550.61
May Ranch0.640.650.751.663.724.100.772.6831.81
McAlester0.020.021.124.2611.3213.213.0910.3256.57
Medford1.231.251.531.994.705.051.533.0641.45
Medicine Park0.090.090.411.594.745.250.683.9130.91
Miami1.181.181.873.058.9410.852.547.4481.64
Minco0.140.140.421.664.584.970.763.8040.13
Mt Herman0.730.742.317.0713.9517.076.0213.0873.18
Newkirk1.301.341.692.054.955.471.753.5452.23
Newport0.020.031.074.267.878.943.697.1843.17
Norman0.120.130.461.875.105.750.924.5543.84
Nowata1.141.141.632.517.828.882.066.0872.85
Oilton0.230.230.732.086.176.731.175.1461.90
Okemah0.080.080.892.847.759.662.046.8849.42
Oklahoma City East0.130.130.432.265.105.410.824.5746.25
Okmulgee0.130.131.073.429.5411.512.598.1157.72
Pauls Valley0.040.040.673.258.148.962.457.1341.54
Pawnee0.580.580.932.015.245.581.234.7658.83
Perkins0.140.140.542.275.105.420.834.6453.01
Porter0.250.251.203.239.2011.132.467.3657.17
Pryor0.360.361.062.889.1711.442.307.4775.31
Putnam0.390.400.632.104.484.800.693.0634.43
Red Rock0.550.550.861.904.124.510.953.1951.66
Ringling0.010.010.923.466.957.652.776.4130.75
Sallisaw0.170.171.393.959.0411.262.988.4569.17
Seiling0.430.440.662.044.054.350.692.9234.77
Seminole0.070.070.793.217.649.022.196.6744.36
Shawnee0.090.090.512.346.717.651.115.9348.08
Skiatook0.410.410.831.857.558.391.226.3462.71
Slapout0.830.840.891.673.744.130.892.3926.37
Spencer0.110.110.472.565.355.760.914.8349.62
Stigler0.070.071.153.739.1510.762.788.4256.91
Stillwater0.370.380.692.284.644.950.984.1956.21
Stuart0.080.081.084.6011.3212.513.2410.1349.83
Sulphur0.020.021.043.507.518.302.886.8643.34
Tahlequah0.340.341.143.269.4812.402.678.0373.32
Talala0.670.671.171.986.997.861.525.5573.79
Talihina0.260.291.924.278.9210.223.687.9361.78
Tipton0.110.110.391.173.444.060.923.0227.08
Tishomingo0.060.061.154.0110.8112.083.1510.0951.29
Tulsa0.290.290.781.987.948.981.316.6263.43
Valliant0.640.642.194.409.7411.993.489.1255.19
Vinita1.081.081.682.657.789.002.246.5074.87
Walters0.050.050.451.745.176.061.274.6332.70
Washington0.060.070.482.296.477.711.165.2541.83
Watonga0.810.821.122.314.094.451.222.7635.38
Waurika0.000.000.652.916.907.512.345.5036.80
Weatherford0.630.630.771.60**1.01*44.35
Webbers Falls0.160.160.953.628.7710.202.687.72*
Westville0.310.310.993.5610.4313.082.959.40*
Wilburton0.050.051.504.179.5211.163.278.5452.90
Wister0.210.211.674.309.7411.683.358.9860.84
Woodward0.330.340.521.173.603.990.522.5830.84
Wynona1.171.171.572.226.496.951.765.27*
Yukon0.180.180.461.864.725.020.813.9747.22