30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 12:00 am CST November 28, 2022
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayNovemberYear to date2021
Acme1.141.141.712.076.646.982.0330.4129.01
Ada1.821.822.352.875.896.832.7328.4940.23
Altus1.191.191.562.225.475.902.2220.5621.61
Alva0.510.510.711.501.661.861.5017.5118.94
Antlers2.652.653.246.0810.8011.025.5036.9346.87
Apache1.181.181.641.867.137.611.8627.3227.44
Ardmore1.981.982.833.277.708.483.2527.5330.03
Arnett0.540.540.701.161.481.991.1616.6918.34
Beaver0.440.440.490.801.061.200.8013.3818.63
Bessie0.910.911.481.984.225.281.9822.23*
Bixby1.341.341.562.895.426.852.8435.3145.94
Blackwell0.590.590.931.533.153.441.5321.8329.10
Boise City0.030.030.050.081.081.340.0810.7513.51
Breckinridge0.810.811.161.844.394.721.8421.3826.56
Bristow1.361.361.612.124.625.372.1035.9840.36
Broken Bow3.033.033.537.8612.6712.866.5944.1360.06
Buffalo0.180.180.191.681.812.141.6814.0617.34
Burbank0.670.670.751.402.803.581.3926.9938.20
Burneyville1.471.472.433.078.098.742.9229.4532.62
Butler0.820.821.371.713.404.501.7126.9625.54
Byars1.381.381.832.015.405.801.9528.3434.73
Camargo0.570.570.941.572.503.121.5716.5122.40
Centrahoma2.002.002.545.169.169.554.7431.8340.37
Chandler1.041.041.252.084.225.252.0831.1737.18
Cherokee0.770.771.022.322.593.572.3218.1020.73
Cheyenne0.750.751.281.383.894.481.3818.6625.10
Chickasha1.191.191.622.055.927.352.0229.4535.55
Clayton********39.42
Cloudy3.683.684.178.6113.8914.117.4947.2158.16
Cookson2.122.122.486.6912.9913.206.0152.1347.78
Copan0.620.620.713.225.135.903.2228.4940.28
Durant2.792.793.667.2511.8412.327.0136.0740.22
El Reno0.990.991.252.045.295.782.0423.3425.20
Elk City1.061.061.552.115.535.902.1119.4726.47
Erick0.920.921.541.874.364.591.8717.2126.43
Eufaula2.262.262.655.288.078.154.8438.4443.30
Eva0.010.010.080.120.650.680.12*16.36
Fairview0.790.791.133.454.174.833.4521.2522.06
Fittstown2.092.092.743.877.569.963.6832.5635.87
Foraker0.680.680.773.334.644.913.2326.1245.01
Fort Cobb1.101.101.662.376.728.792.3626.6027.96
Freedom0.650.650.771.241.412.141.2415.3822.20
Goodwell0.000.000.060.140.400.570.146.4714.37
Grandfield1.121.121.552.245.835.862.2421.0427.90
Guthrie0.790.790.952.094.594.872.0924.8429.70
Haskell2.332.332.544.146.096.834.0639.3843.77
Hectorville1.131.131.382.704.326.152.6738.2839.08
Hinton1.071.071.672.506.557.252.4928.6227.53
Hobart1.241.241.752.637.378.372.6120.8020.52
Holdenville2.072.072.483.647.107.583.4231.0841.27
Hollis1.031.031.341.384.014.131.3814.8424.12
Hooker0.110.110.210.260.550.740.2610.7018.49
Hugo2.552.553.067.0313.2513.396.5241.1449.32
Idabel3.283.293.787.2813.0614.676.1144.7448.02
Inola1.261.261.403.505.917.303.3033.0639.84
Jay1.851.882.033.317.108.273.1340.3747.32
Kenton0.120.120.170.170.521.280.1711.8412.90
Ketchum Ranch1.151.151.992.347.168.282.1925.8530.44
Kingfisher0.930.931.231.853.924.501.8519.3833.85
Lahoma0.830.831.082.303.674.022.3018.7326.85
Lake Carl Blackwell0.850.850.971.913.954.131.9127.1329.45
Lane2.312.312.966.5510.7611.036.1736.2137.96
Madill1.881.882.754.558.889.264.4130.7630.18
Mangum1.181.181.621.704.336.701.7020.2223.03
Marena0.920.921.031.89**1.89*30.21
Marshall0.840.840.981.673.754.051.6723.5131.81
May Ranch0.380.380.400.991.201.670.9916.4522.13
McAlester2.012.012.494.018.559.533.5435.2845.41
Medford0.560.560.762.063.544.782.0623.1426.23
Medicine Park1.161.161.561.898.218.341.8728.8427.89
Miami1.871.871.993.936.757.643.8531.8947.66
Minco1.031.031.302.026.667.972.0225.5237.48
Mt Herman2.342.342.815.8710.7211.114.9046.5861.13
Newkirk0.640.640.961.763.243.921.7621.7628.51
Newport1.891.892.763.358.028.683.3027.2729.27
Norman1.121.121.321.904.335.971.9028.1233.42
Nowata0.690.690.762.734.626.622.7228.1642.26
Oilton0.960.961.022.544.486.462.5435.6137.72
Okemah1.661.661.983.095.105.502.7935.3936.46
Oklahoma City East0.900.901.131.814.946.441.8031.7036.03
Okmulgee2.432.432.683.885.786.053.8039.0341.11
Pauls Valley1.191.191.812.205.626.592.1025.36*
Pawnee0.700.700.752.203.374.052.2026.7832.05
Perkins0.850.850.921.944.004.151.9428.8737.53
Porter1.981.982.194.266.948.254.1539.26*
Pryor1.501.521.603.536.287.893.4636.9740.32
Putnam0.800.801.321.902.963.491.9018.7225.24
Red Rock0.740.740.911.993.743.971.9924.4732.87
Ringling1.311.312.172.267.248.072.2325.8031.69
Sallisaw2.272.272.694.739.5010.254.1153.7652.19
Seiling0.470.470.801.332.032.881.3316.9719.22
Seminole1.321.321.602.406.667.452.2432.5933.06
Shawnee1.361.361.632.375.216.362.3028.1335.13
Skiatook0.760.790.862.795.076.442.7032.9541.74
Slapout0.340.340.361.271.561.721.2715.2519.91
Spencer1.051.051.282.314.786.632.3131.5739.23
Stigler1.501.501.904.318.949.154.0138.7045.68
Stillwater0.800.800.891.563.413.631.5527.6627.95
Stuart2.502.502.917.3711.6212.467.1434.4136.67
Sulphur1.721.722.462.936.857.192.9025.1137.99
Tahlequah2.332.342.604.628.099.174.3444.6242.94
Talala0.610.610.683.044.585.633.0027.5038.84
Talihina2.172.172.575.399.2111.554.6038.2240.29
Tipton1.481.481.792.095.275.482.0921.7629.99
Tishomingo2.122.122.803.717.507.573.5727.4034.88
Tulsa0.830.830.952.504.396.642.3832.5438.79
Valliant3.423.423.926.2012.1312.565.1339.8749.47
Vinita0.780.780.862.705.266.112.6328.4044.22
Walters1.251.251.832.117.397.812.0825.4528.05
Washington1.111.111.501.995.387.491.8833.8929.29
Watonga0.980.981.442.114.735.222.1120.6027.54
Waurika1.271.272.152.407.067.142.3229.2533.35
Weatherford0.980.981.592.114.205.302.1024.5124.23
Webbers Falls2.092.092.415.049.8610.504.8152.42*
Westville2.402.402.646.7211.8513.446.4151.9646.57
Wilburton2.062.062.524.649.6210.424.2137.9042.09
Wister1.541.541.814.357.789.183.4740.5144.98
Woodward0.530.530.711.201.411.991.2018.9921.87
Wynona0.680.680.763.415.235.633.4030.0043.11
Yukon0.880.881.081.63**1.62*28.94