30, 60, 90-day Rainfall Tables

Add estimated values
Mesonet Rainfall Totals (in inches)
Data complete through 1:00 am CDT May 27, 2020
Station Name7 Day10 Day14 Day30 Day60 Day90 DayMayYear to date2019
Acme0.760.774.436.2110.8015.136.0220.0236.36
Ada1.631.633.826.539.9615.526.5224.2440.20
Altus2.402.415.205.867.8312.965.8615.0126.72
Alva1.451.451.682.164.457.662.169.9734.49
Antlers3.583.585.027.8612.0917.707.3327.4557.01
Apache0.670.672.363.266.5910.773.2614.8832.78
Ardmore1.971.983.615.198.9313.235.1221.1550.10
Arnett0.740.740.801.042.274.461.046.6026.09
Beaver0.980.981.021.15**1.15*26.90
Bessie1.181.181.351.925.627.821.9210.0337.48
Bixby2.542.544.025.989.7014.215.2420.9459.33
Blackwell1.291.301.462.184.218.062.1811.0549.56
Boise City0.150.150.310.531.021.360.531.9615.36
Breckinridge2.212.212.253.115.088.753.0311.8445.26
Bristow1.811.822.804.209.0113.273.8420.0156.05
Broken Bow********70.90
Buffalo1.411.411.452.123.214.162.126.22*
Burbank1.361.362.073.015.9210.702.8614.9152.52
Burneyville3.063.065.868.099.1013.687.9721.3345.32
Butler1.271.271.331.973.055.331.977.5130.12
Byars1.661.664.097.5311.3319.797.5327.7638.83
Camargo1.741.741.812.103.445.652.107.6330.74
Centrahoma1.911.914.998.2712.5818.337.5328.6051.40
Chandler2.012.012.223.426.7610.623.3816.2359.14
Cherokee1.621.621.642.485.828.692.4811.9240.59
Cheyenne1.581.581.621.982.854.681.986.9730.99
Chickasha1.711.724.095.258.0111.995.0316.0137.82
Clayton3.523.535.449.9217.3122.537.4930.4769.30
Cloudy3.994.015.619.7016.4621.928.9535.1662.43
Cookson2.702.874.927.1912.8520.616.4929.7973.96
Copan2.362.363.836.8810.6815.975.6023.2560.20
Durant3.123.174.878.7212.2318.648.4226.9849.99
El Reno1.621.621.842.714.228.182.7111.5942.70
Elk City1.411.412.122.813.506.282.818.2939.72
Erick2.762.762.853.333.905.883.338.3132.71
Eufaula3.343.345.998.2712.1918.908.0828.6056.55
Eva0.400.400.500.651.131.570.653.5213.65
Fairview1.301.302.082.743.856.462.749.0237.29
Fittstown1.141.142.415.399.0214.505.1123.0749.74
Foraker2.222.223.366.008.7913.144.9118.0548.33
Fort Cobb0.960.962.323.415.8210.983.4113.7938.54
Freedom1.751.751.802.493.465.292.498.3428.79
Goodwell0.650.650.760.993.193.900.995.5419.98
Grandfield3.153.165.555.767.7813.315.7617.5326.61
Guthrie1.601.611.682.374.378.362.3212.5645.21
Haskell3.003.007.9010.9114.4519.7810.0127.0552.90
Hectorville2.492.493.335.7710.2314.574.9121.8455.70
Hinton1.631.631.872.674.908.212.6711.0135.29
Hobart2.122.122.893.364.5010.143.3612.8633.64
Holdenville1.811.813.806.7711.3517.246.2325.0550.76
Hollis1.491.501.902.554.456.602.558.5424.44
Hooker1.291.291.341.432.333.011.434.5715.66
Hugo3.393.425.268.1012.8518.407.6226.9354.70
Idabel4.834.908.3010.8217.7125.399.8935.4859.22
Inola4.064.077.299.9014.7120.059.2727.2570.87
Jay3.833.836.6610.1715.4521.979.2030.2980.67
Kenton0.200.220.380.450.831.150.451.64*
Ketchum Ranch0.880.886.969.1814.3522.028.7127.8940.52
Kingfisher1.351.351.422.032.846.322.0310.0344.20
Lahoma1.211.211.231.923.035.941.928.6342.17
Lake Carl Blackwell1.301.311.362.203.267.821.9911.4252.25
Lane2.572.594.066.079.2914.695.5122.3856.32
Madill1.931.933.855.857.0913.795.7624.3249.56
Mangum1.351.362.362.703.596.232.708.7432.52
Marena1.301.311.602.443.537.652.3911.8154.22
Marshall1.331.331.392.683.827.282.6610.5050.61
May Ranch1.331.331.391.993.735.271.997.9631.81
McAlester3.423.445.668.6614.0119.988.0930.3556.57
Medford1.981.982.002.656.199.782.6512.8541.45
Medicine Park1.381.384.014.857.7911.144.8515.0630.91
Miami4.194.246.069.6614.1122.478.7830.0081.64
Minco1.641.653.154.468.7012.944.2716.8040.13
Mt Herman3.903.925.939.5218.2825.238.5038.3173.18
Newkirk1.761.763.043.955.439.823.9513.5052.23
Newport2.802.804.276.079.2013.785.8521.0043.17
Norman1.881.882.524.347.9811.624.1316.2444.62
Nowata2.472.474.998.9512.3518.266.6024.7972.85
Oilton1.321.321.442.695.4712.022.5317.2761.67
Okemah2.822.824.447.6811.7617.486.9524.4049.42
Oklahoma City East1.381.382.123.687.6612.803.6317.4246.25
Okmulgee2.832.834.606.3011.0316.785.6824.9257.72
Pauls Valley1.591.596.229.5511.8818.409.3725.5541.54
Pawnee1.031.031.652.215.009.362.0314.1658.83
Perkins1.461.461.572.404.099.412.3114.1253.01
Porter3.763.778.0910.1613.6618.999.7026.4057.17
Pryor4.654.666.7210.8215.4621.659.8529.3375.31
Putnam1.161.161.512.523.245.492.528.6134.43
Red Rock1.181.191.431.854.738.871.7812.1251.66
Ringling1.251.252.824.155.9210.493.7716.9130.75
Sallisaw2.082.106.218.5814.2618.738.0827.2369.17
Seiling1.851.851.922.183.125.262.188.2434.77
Seminole2.162.163.485.729.9315.855.6322.5644.47
Shawnee1.841.842.464.668.6913.234.3819.2648.08
Skiatook2.072.072.735.269.5415.123.8221.6962.71
Slapout1.271.271.321.642.933.891.646.3426.37
Spencer2.002.002.363.447.1412.873.4217.7949.62
Stigler4.524.649.3412.2418.7323.4111.6431.8356.91
Stillwater1.481.481.683.254.609.303.0613.6456.21
Stuart1.721.723.055.8410.0616.315.2726.4749.83
Sulphur1.791.793.706.769.8114.996.3521.8843.34
Tahlequah2.622.644.437.5412.4819.396.6327.4673.32
Talala2.722.724.507.2210.6616.296.3322.0673.79
Talihina4.654.797.749.4815.1920.489.1628.4261.78
Tipton3.053.058.068.8210.7714.008.8217.0227.08
Tishomingo1.081.082.845.4210.6615.665.1125.8051.29
Tulsa2.052.052.944.649.2014.363.8521.1263.43
Valliant7.657.8012.1415.3822.4128.9414.6938.0655.19
Vinita2.872.885.549.8412.7418.167.8424.9374.87
Walters0.550.552.503.076.3712.833.0717.4632.70
Washington2.302.303.815.398.9513.865.3119.1441.83
Watonga0.730.730.801.531.964.951.537.7335.38
Waurika1.361.373.654.396.7611.444.1816.9436.80
Weatherford1.501.501.702.553.896.422.55*44.35
Webbers Falls5.065.159.0811.3516.6523.1910.7731.05*
Westville3.013.164.897.7713.1919.187.1828.60*
Wilburton4.204.236.6810.0716.8424.278.6432.8552.90
Wister5.676.019.0111.9017.9323.6711.0132.7760.84
Woodward1.651.651.701.913.475.551.918.1630.84
Wynona1.431.432.334.047.3711.983.2017.41*
Yukon1.501.511.852.955.1910.202.9414.2447.22