Roster by Region

Show statewide participants Oklahoma Kansas Texas Arkansas

South Central Roster

Richard D. Barker
Love County Emergency Management
Marietta, OK
Terry Blalock
City of Sulphur
Sulphur, OK
Aaron Blue
Coalgate Fire Department
Coalgate, OK
David Cecil Bond
Mercy Health Love County
Marietta, OK
Brian Brashier
Chickasaw Nation Communications
Ada, OK
Steven Robert Bratcher
Garvin County 911
Pauls Valley, OK
Jason T. Bryant
Johnston County Emergency Management
Kenefic, OK
John A. Burchett
Town of Byng
Ada, OK
Kevin Dewayne Caldwell
City of Lindsay
Lindsay, OK
Chris Chancellor
City of Healdton
Healdton, OK
Robert Eugene Chaney
Marshall County Emergency Management
Madill, OK
Jeff D. Crosby
City of Ada
Ada, OK
James Dalton
Bryan County Emergency Management
Durant, OK
Kevin Lee English
City of Davis
Ada, OK
Chad Fielding
Baptist General Convention of Oklahoma - Conference Center
Davis, OK
James A. Frizell
City of Pauls Valley
Pauls Valley, OK
Jason H. S. Fulks
Stratford Fire Department
Stratford, OK
AshLeigh Nycolle Gillham
Love County Emergency Management
Marietta, OK
Miles Gooding
Bryan County Emergency Management
Durant, OK
Eric Lynn Gwartney
Grand River Dam Authority
Pryor, OK
Jeffrey Michael Hansen
Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma
Durant, OK
Darin Hayden
City of Lindsay Fire Department
Lindsay, OK
Ronnie A Hayes
City of Healdton
Healdton, OK
Brent Wayne Heilman
Team Rubicon
Duncan, OK
Troy Lee Hudson
Southeast Oklahoma State University
Durant, OK
Michael S. Idleman
Madill Fire Department
Madill, OK
Bradley Kenneth Jenkins
City of Comanche Police Department
Comanche, OK
George Hamilton Jesse
Chickasaw Nation Protective Services
Ada, OK
Robbie Dale Johnson
Ada Fire Department
Ada, OK
Josh Dell Johnson
City of Healdton
Healdton, OK
Sara Ashley Jones
Chickasaw Nation Emergency Management
Ada, OK
Scott Kirby
Town of Mill Creek Emergency Management and Fire Department
Mill Creek, OK
Marcie Lee Kirk
Love County E911 District
Marietta, OK
Dempsey Alexander Kraft
Choctaw Nation Emergency Management
Atoka, OK
James Kuykendall
Town of Kingston Fire Department
Kingston, OK
Erin Lemons
Town of Kingston Fire Department
Madill, OK
Chad J. Letellier
Pontotoc County Emergency Management
Ada, OK
Gary Ligon
Murray County 911
Sulphur, OK
Kandace Malena
Chickasaw Nation of Oklahoma
Thackerville, OK
Neil Mayo
Murray County Emergency Management
Sulphur, OK
Jerome McCalvin
City of Marlow Fire Department
Marlow, OK
Alan McCoy
Davis Emergency Management / Murray County Sheriff
Sulphur, OK
Darryl J. McCurtain
Chickasaw Cultural Center
Sulphur, OK
Bert Henry Miller
East Central University of Ada (ECU)
Tupelo, OK
Derrick Wade Mixon
Atoka County Emergency Management
Atoka, OK
Travis Lee Mullins
City of Atoka
Atoka, OK
Robert Newell
City of Ardmore
Ardmore, OK
Wade Norris
Elmore City Emergency Management
Duncan, OK
Clarence Perryman
Dickson Emergency Management
Ardmore, OK
Donny Raley
Madill Police Department
Madill, OK
Philip Martin Rector
City of Ada
Ada, OK
Brent Neal Rhoads
Pontotoc County Emergency Management
Ada, OK
Betty L. Roan
American Red Cross of Johnston County
Tishomingo, OK
John E. Roan
Byng Fire Department
Byng, OK
David Rodriguez
Rush Creek Fire Department
Pauls Valley, OK
Jeff Rollins
Town of Byng
Ada, OK
Jacob Alan Rupe
City of Marlow Fire Department
Marlow, OK
Cindy Lynn Russell
Wilson Public Schools
Wilson, OK
Joel Scalf
Calera Emergency Management
Calera, OK
Shelly Stahlbusch
Carter County Emergency Management
Ardmore, OK
Melissa Jo Stewart
Love County E911 District
Marietta, OK
Paul Tucker
Carter County Emergency Management
Ardmore, OK
Linda Faye Voyles
Love County E911 District
Kingston, OK
Becky A Watkins
Love County E911 District
Marietta, OK
Duward Williams
Chickasaw Nation Emergency Medical Service
Stuart, OK
Cary Williamson
Ardmore Fire Department
Ardmore, OK
Carol Ann Williamson
Chickasaw Nation Emergency Management
Ada, OK
Amber Wilson
Ardmore Emergency Operations Center
Ardmore, OK
Landon Wood
Sulphur Fire Department
Sulphur, OK